Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) UD Bar | 0:0 | Mutilv (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Salvador Morros Monge |
(11.) CD Val | 0:2 | Deport (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Gernik | 2:0 | Calah. (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Utebo | 3:2 | Náxara (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iker Urra Zuazu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
(9.) Brea | 0:2 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(1.) Athlet | 3:1 | ADSJ (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
800 · Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Izarra | 1:3 | Aragón (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) RS C | 1:2 | Tudela (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Logroñ | 5:1 | Arenas (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
19' | 3:1 | |||
30' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 9 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 9 | 3 | 18 | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 9 | 14 | 17 | |
6 | Alavés B | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | Gernika | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | Real Sociedad C | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | Dep. Aragón | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | CD Brea | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | Valle de Egüés | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Arenas Club | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Calahorra | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | UD Barbastro | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 9 | -11 | 4 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 9 | -20 | 4 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 9 | -11 | 1 |