#17 Konrad Kohlwes
Eutin 08
Landesliga Holstein League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Holstein League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Stats of Konrad Kohlwes
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 882' | ||
Landesliga Holstein | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 792' | ||
Schleswig-Holstein-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (4.) | Phönix II (15.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (1.) | SV Eichede II (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | Sereetzer SV (15.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | SSC Hagen (13.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | (1.) | Ratzeburger SV (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (1.) | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | 2:6 | 28' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 1:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | H | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (1.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/23 | H | (1.) | Heiligenstedten (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | SSC Hagen (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | A | (1.) | SV Eichede II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/24 | A | (1.) | Ratzeburger SV (8.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/24 | H | (1.) | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/24 | A | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/24 | H | (1.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | Eichholzer SV (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | 0:5 | 19' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | A | (1.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | 0:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | Phönix II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 7/22/23 | H | VfB Lübeck | 0:7 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |