Genoa | 0:2 | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Juventus | 3:0 | Chievo Verona | |||||||||
SD Eibar | 3:0 | Espanyol | |||||||||
Bolton | 0:2 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Kuwait U23 | 1:0 | Tajikistan U23 | |||||||||
Qatar U23 | 1:2 | Iran U23 | |||||||||
Colombia U20 | 1:0 | Bolivia U20 | |||||||||
Brazil U20 | 2:1 | Venezuela U20 | |||||||||
Kasimpasa U21 | 5:0 | C. Rizespor U21 | |||||||||
Bursaspor U21 | 3:2 | Fenerbahce U21 | |||||||||
Feyenoord U21 | 0:2 | FC Twente U21 | |||||||||
Basaksehir U19 | 1:1 | Trabzonspor U19 | |||||||||
Kasimpasa | 0:1 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 1:1 | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||||
Chivas | 1:0 | Toluca | |||||||||
León | 0:1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 1:1 | Royal Pari | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 3:0 | SA Mohammadia | |||||||||
USM Annaba | 3:1 | CABB Arreridj | |||||||||
JSM Bejaia | 4:1 | CRM Bouguirat | |||||||||
Ituano | 0:1 | Novorizontino | |||||||||
Al-Taqadom | 0:3 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 0:6 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 3:2 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Venezia | |||||||||
Albissola | 0:1 | Novara | |||||||||
Granada CF | 2:1 | Elche CF | |||||||||
Paris FC | 0:1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||||
Le Havre AC | 1:0 | Red Star FC | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 2:2 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
Elazigspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor | |||||||||
Kiryat Shmona | 3:1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 1:0 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Hapoel Acre | 0:0 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 1:3 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 2:1 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 2:1 | Honduras Progr. | |||||||||
Santos FC | 2:0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Mes Novin | 0:1 | Damash Gilan | |||||||||
Chooka Talesh | 2:0 | Shahrdari Bam | |||||||||
Sh. Hamedan | 0:2 | Caspian Qazvin | |||||||||
Avalan Kamyaran | 2:1 | Foolad Novin | |||||||||
Sardar Bukan | 2:0 | Iranjavan FC | |||||||||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 3:3 | Moghavemat | |||||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 0:5 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 1:2 | Sassuolo U19 | |||||||||
Livorno U19 | 1:3 | Cosenza U19 | |||||||||
Japan | 1:0 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||||
Australia | 4:2 on pens | Uzbekistan | |||||||||
U. A. E. | 3:2 AET | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||||
Budoni | 1:2 | Aprilia | |||||||||
Goa II | 6:0 | Hindustan FC | |||||||||
ARA FC | 0:4 | Bengaluru II | |||||||||
Man Utd U18 | 1:3 | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 4:0 | Accrington U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Maksym Kulish Podillya | 3:1 | |
Andriy Yakymiv Livyi Bereg | 2:0 | |
Itsuki Someno Tokyo Verdy | 2:2 | |
Albi Xhabrahimi KF Vora | 4:3 | |
Danyil Bozhenar Podillya | 2:1 |