Lazio | 1:0 | FC Empoli | |||||||||
Italy U16 | 2:3 | Austria U16 | |||||||||
Portugal U16 | 1:2 | Argentina U16 | |||||||||
Germany U16 | 1:1 | Netherlands U16 | |||||||||
England U17 | 3:2 | France U17 | |||||||||
Romania U17 | 0:5 | Sweden U17 | |||||||||
Czechia U17 | 1:0 | Norway U17 | |||||||||
Argentina U20 | 2:1 | Uruguay U20 | |||||||||
Ecuador U20 | 0:0 | Brazil U20 | |||||||||
Akhisarspor | 3:1 | Kasimpasa |
|
||||||||
Palestino | 1:1 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
CA Talleres | 2:0 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Ergotelis | 0:1 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
Atromitos | 0:1 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
Club San José | 3:0 | Aurora | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 2:1 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 5:0 | Real Potosí | |||||||||
Atlante | 0:1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Querétaro FC | 2:3 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
León | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | Lobos BUAP | |||||||||
Cimarrones | 1:0 | Cafetaleros | |||||||||
Ohod Club | 4:1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Al-Hazem | 2:4 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Newcastle | 1:1 | Wellington | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 1:1 | CA Bizertin | |||||||||
US Tataouine | 0:1 | Esperance | |||||||||
Club Africain | 1:0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |||||||||
El Gouna | 2:3 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
El Makasa | 0:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 1:0 | OC Safi | |||||||||
Hassania | 1:1 | Berrechid | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 1:0 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
Real Betis | 2:2 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
Botafogo | 1:0 | Defensa | |||||||||
EC Bahia | 0:1 | Liverpool FC | |||||||||
Imperatriz | 2:2 | Pinheiro-MA | |||||||||
Guingamp | 1:2 | Olympique Lyon |
|
||||||||
CS San Lorenzo | 1:3 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:1 | Luqueño | |||||||||
Rodez AF | 2:1 | FC Chambly Oise | |||||||||
Herediano | 2:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Saprissa | 1:0 | Santos FC | |||||||||
Grecia | 1:0 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
Mes Kerman | 0:0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 1:1 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||||
Sh. Mahshahr | 1:2 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 14:0 | FC College 1975 | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 1:2 | Europa FC | |||||||||
Niger Tornadoes | 1:0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||||
Wikki Tourists | 2:1 | Enyimba Aba | |||||||||
Nasarawa United | 2:1 | Plateau United | |||||||||
Desert Stars | 0:1 | Akwa United | |||||||||
Keluarga USU | 1:1 | Sriwijaya FC | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 0:4 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Abahani Ltd. | 1:0 | BJMC | |||||||||
Sheikh Jamal | 2:0 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 2:1 | NEROCA FC | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | Odisha FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match