Serbia U19 | 2:0 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||||
Grenada | 1:0 | Saint Lucia | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 5:0 | Marathón | |||||||||
New York | 3:0 | Atl. Pantoja | |||||||||
Monterrey | 1:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Kasimpasa | 1:2 | Akhisarspor | |||||||||
Botafogo | 3:0 | Cuiabá-MT |
|
||||||||
UR Trabalhadore | 6:7 on pens | Vila Nova FC | |||||||||
Tombense | 8:9 on pens | Botafogo-PB | |||||||||
Orenburg II | 1:1 | Anzhi II | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 0:0 | Defensor SC | |||||||||
Olympiacos | 0:1 | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
RoPS | 0:2 | Kokkolan PV | |||||||||
Sonsonate | 1:2 | CD Audaz | |||||||||
ADI Metapán | 0:1 | Limeño | |||||||||
Pasaquina | 1:1 | FAS | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 0:0 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Junior FC | 0:0 | Envigado | |||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 0:1 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Real Potosí | 2:2 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 1:2 | Club San José | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 2:1 | Min. Zacatecas | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas | 3:0 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
Chivas | 2:1 | San Luis | |||||||||
FC Juárez | 4:2 on pens | León | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 2:1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 4:1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Ohod Club | 0:0 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 0:1 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 2:0 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
El Gouna | 2:1 | Petrojet | |||||||||
Mouloudia | 2:3 | Wydad AC | |||||||||
Moghreb Tétouan | 0:0 | OC Safi | |||||||||
Csikszereda | 0:3 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Valencia | 1:0 | Real Betis |
|
||||||||
Racing Club | 5:6 on pens | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
FC Thun | 3:2 | FC Lugano |
|
||||||||
FC Zürich | 2:1 | SC Kriens | |||||||||
Vendsyssel FF | 0:2 | Bröndby IF | |||||||||
Santa Quitéria | 0:1 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Cordino | 1:3 | Imperatriz | |||||||||
Trapani | 1:0 | Potenza | |||||||||
Willem II | 3:2 on pens | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||||
Olimpia | 3:0 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
CD Santaní | 1:1 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Njardvík | 0:4 | KR Reykjavík | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 2:4 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
St Joseph's FC | 10:1 | Boca Gibraltar | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 6:0 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 8:1 | Qatar SC | |||||||||
Foolad | 1:3 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Pars Jam | 0:0 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Persepolis | 1:0 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 0:0 | Machine Sazi | |||||||||
Sheikh Russel | 2:0 | NoFeL SC | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 0:2 | Bashund. Kings | |||||||||
Abahani Ltd. | 3:0 | Mohammedan | |||||||||
Real Kashmir | 1:2 | East Bengal FC | |||||||||
Gokulam FC | 1:3 | Aizawl FC | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan | 1:3 | Indian Arrows | |||||||||
TRAU FC | 2:1 | Mohammedan | |||||||||
Chhinga Veng FC | 3:1 | ATK II | |||||||||
FC Goa | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC | |||||||||