Hungary U18 | 0:2 | Switzerland U18 | |||||||||
Switzerland U16 | 2:1 | Georgia U16 | |||||||||
Bosnia U18 | 1:1 | Montenegro U18 | |||||||||
Corinthians | 0:1 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Fortaleza | 0:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
FC Lugano | 1:0 | FC St. Gallen |
|
||||||||
BSC Young Boys | 6:1 | Grasshoppers |
|
||||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 1:3 | Viborg FF Res. | |||||||||
FC Haka | 6:1 | MuSa | |||||||||
Kokkolan PV | 2:3 | Ilves | |||||||||
VPS | 1:3 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||||
HIFK II | 1:4 | Töölön Taisto | |||||||||
Apollo FC | 2:1 | Nykarleby IK | |||||||||
HooGee | 0:5 | TiPS | |||||||||
SC Hainberg | 0:3 | Landolfsh./Seu. | |||||||||
Toronto | 0:0 | D.C. United | |||||||||
Houston | 1:1 | Portland | |||||||||
Vancouver | 0:1 | Atlanta | |||||||||
Seattle | 2:1 | Orlando | |||||||||
ADI Metapán | 0:2 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 0:1 | Pereira | |||||||||
Real Cartagena | 2:1 | Barranquilla FC | |||||||||
Real Potosí | 2:1 | Aurora | |||||||||
Guabirá | 1:0 | Club Destroyers | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 0:0 | Club San José | |||||||||
The Strongest | 3:1 | Club Blooming | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 2:0 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 5:2 | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 2:2 | Al-Hazem | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 2:1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 5:0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 3:2 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 2:1 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 0:4 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Ohod Club | 1:0 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
HK Kópavogs | 2:0 | ÍBV | |||||||||
Grindavík | 2:1 | KR Reykjavík | |||||||||
Fylkir | 0:1 | Valur | |||||||||
Fram Reykjavík | 1:1 | Haukar | |||||||||
FK Krupa U19 | 1:0 | S. Brijeg U19 | |||||||||
Ittihad Kalba | 1:3 | Dibba Fujairah | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 4:1 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
Fujairah SC | 0:3 | Al-Nasr SC | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 2:0 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
FC Samtredia | 1:1 | Guria | |||||||||
Merani Tbilisi | 4:0 | Tskhinvali | |||||||||
FC Telavi | 0:0 | FC Shevardeni | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:0 | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | 1:1 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 0:2 | Zenit Izhevsk | |||||||||
FK Ufa 2 | 1:1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Nosta | 0:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | |||||||||
Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Syzran-2003 | 0:2 | Neftekhimik | |||||||||
Ac. Clinceni | 0:0 | U Cluj | |||||||||
Ripensia | 0:2 | Petrolul | |||||||||
B SAD | 3:0 | Nacional | |||||||||
FC Wil 1900 | 1:1 | FC Vaduz | |||||||||
FC Winterthur | 2:0 | FC Chiasso | |||||||||
Servette FC | 5:3 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||
Viking | 3:0 | Stabæk | |||||||||
Kristiansund | 3:2 | Molde FK | |||||||||
Brann | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 | |||||||||
Odd | 1:0 | Ranheim | |||||||||
Tromsø | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt | |||||||||
Rosenborg | 0:2 | Haugesund | |||||||||
Mjøndalen | 2:2 | Lillestrøm | |||||||||
Vålerenga | 2:0 | Strømsgodset | |||||||||
HamKam | 2:0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||||
Start | 3:2 | Jerv | |||||||||
Nest-Sotra FK | 1:0 | Sogndal | |||||||||
KFUM | 1:0 | Strømmen | |||||||||
Aalesund | 5:0 | Tromsdalen | |||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | 3:1 | Notodden | |||||||||
Sandefjord | 1:0 | Skeid | |||||||||
Raufoss | 2:5 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||||
Vidar | 0:1 | Arendal | |||||||||
Fredrikstad | 1:0 | Stjørdals-Blink | |||||||||
Hødd | 1:2 | Brattvåg | |||||||||
Moss | 1:4 | Kvik Halden | |||||||||
Florø SK | 2:0 | Elverum | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 1:2 | Norrköping | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 0:0 | Malmö FF | |||||||||
Västerås SK | 0:0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||||
J-Södra IF | 2:0 | Östers IF | |||||||||
Dalkurd | 1:3 | Brage | |||||||||
Degerfors | 0:0 | Norrby | |||||||||
FK Andijon | 0:3 | Pakhtakor | |||||||||
Malacateco | 2:2 | Cobán Imperial | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 0:0 | Saprissa | |||||||||
W. Bremen III | 1:0 | Bremer SV | |||||||||
Mexico U17 | 2:1 AET | USA U17 | |||||||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 1:0 | SS Folgore | |||||||||
Murata | 3:0 | Fiorentino | |||||||||
CD Macará | 3:1 | Atl. Porteño | |||||||||
CD Gloria | 0:0 | LDU Quito | |||||||||
CD Clan Juvenil | 2:1 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
Kek-U Kastriot | 2:5 | KF Ferizaj | |||||||||
SC Gjilani | 4:0 | KF Liria | |||||||||
Gib Phoenix U23 | 5:2 | Mons Calpe Res | |||||||||
Glacis Utd Res | 1:1 | Lynx Reserve | |||||||||
Urartu II | 2:1 | Ararat-Arm. II | |||||||||
Naestved BK U19 | 0:3 | Akademisk U19 | |||||||||
Hungary U17 | 6:5 on pens | Belgium U17 | |||||||||
Netherlands U17 | 1:0 | Spain U17 | |||||||||
France U17 | 1:2 | Italy U17 | |||||||||
PSIS | 1:2 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||||
Bali United | 2:1 | Persebaya |
|
||||||||
Borneo FC | 1:1 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 1:4 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Millonarios | 1:0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Monterrey | 1:0 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 3:0 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Standard Liège | 2:0 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 1:2 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
Portsmouth | 0:0 | Sunderland | |||||||||
Sheikh Jamal | 1:1 | Muktijoddha | |||||||||
Saif SC | 3:0 | BJMC | |||||||||
Sheikh Russel | 3:1 | Brothers Union | |||||||||
CTG Abahani | 1:2 | Rahmatganj | |||||||||