Union Berlin | 0:0 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
||||||||
New Zealand U17 | 0:4 | South Korea U18 | |||||||||
China U18 | 0:2 | Thailand U18 | |||||||||
Honduras U20 | 0:2 | Uruguay U20 | |||||||||
Qatar U20 | 0:1 | Ukraine U20 | |||||||||
Norway U20 | 0:2 | New Zealand U20 | |||||||||
USA U20 | 2:0 | Nigeria U20 | |||||||||
Fortaleza | 1:1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
Corinthians | 1:0 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Cruzeiro | 1:2 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
EC Bahia | 3:2 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Penya Encarnada | 1:1 | FC Encamp | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 2:1 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 1:0 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
FC Honka | 2:0 | FC Lahti | |||||||||
HJK Klubi 04 | 2:0 | Nurmijärvi | |||||||||
Pargas IF | 0:5 | Töölön Taisto | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | |||||||||
Kansas City | 3:2 | Seattle | |||||||||
Toronto | 1:2 | San Jose | |||||||||
Erpeldange | 1:3 AET | Medernach | |||||||||
Atl. Venezuela | 2:2 | Carabobo FC | |||||||||
Hegelmann | 0:4 | Panevezys | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 0:3 | El Masry | |||||||||
Nogoom FC | 1:1 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
El Makasa | 1:1 | Gaish | |||||||||
El Gouna | 0:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Shukura | 2:0 | Tskhinvali | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 0:0 | FC Shevardeni | |||||||||
Ansan Greeners | 0:1 | Bucheon FC | |||||||||
Busan IPark | 1:0 | Jeonnam Dragons | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 0:1 | Waterford FC | |||||||||
Derry City | 2:1 AET | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 3:1 | UCD | |||||||||
Bohemians | 2:0 | Cork City | |||||||||
Aston Villa | 2:1 | Derby | |||||||||
Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Slavia Prague B | 0:5 | Dukla Prague B | |||||||||
Pribram B | 1:2 | Trinec B | |||||||||
Sparta Prague B | 1:2 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||||
Ml. Boleslav B | 2:2 | Sl. Liberec B | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 0:2 | Sirius | |||||||||
Hammarby | 2:2 | Norrköping | |||||||||
Västerås SK | 1:3 | Norrby | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 2:2 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
RFS | 3:2 | Daugavpils | |||||||||
FC Sevan | 5:0 | Gandzasar II | |||||||||
Alashkert II | 1:2 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Víkingur | 1:0 | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
NSÍ Runavík | 3:0 | Skála | |||||||||
Arema FC | 3:2 | Persela | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 1:1 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
León | 0:0 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
J. Carcela-Gonzalez Etar | 0:1 | |
Zequinha Belenenses | 1:1 | |
Luca Sirch Lok Leipzig | 0:1 | |
Edu García SZ Peng City | 1:1 | |
Maksym Kulish Podillya | 3:1 |