Vanuatu | 0:0 | Fiji | |||||||||
Mexico | 3:2 | Ecuador | |||||||||
Belarus U19 | 0:1 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||||
Denmark U20 | 2:3 | Norway U21 | |||||||||
Slovenia U21 | 1:1 | Georgia U21 | |||||||||
Santos | 3:1 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Fluminense | 0:0 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
CSA | 1:2 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
FC KTP | 0:3 | TPS | |||||||||
Espoon PS | 2:1 | Grankulla IFK | |||||||||
Vaasa IFK | 0:4 | Jakobstads BK | |||||||||
Union II | 1:4 | Nashville SC | |||||||||
Ayacucho FC | 5:0 | U. San Martín | |||||||||
Odd II | 1:2 | Sotra | |||||||||
Asker | 2:2 | Alta | |||||||||
Arendal | 2:0 | Levanger | |||||||||
Brattvåg | 2:2 | Egersund | |||||||||
Kvik Halden | 1:2 | Vidar | |||||||||
Byåsen TF | 1:2 | Moss | |||||||||
Fredrikstad | 5:1 | Sola FK | |||||||||
Hødd | 4:0 | Nardo FK | |||||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | 2:0 | Bryne | |||||||||
Kom Podgorica | 1:0 | FK Lovcen | |||||||||
Union Tornesch | 2:1 | VfL Lohbrügge | |||||||||
Avarta | 3:0 | BK Marienlyst | |||||||||
Kjellerup IF | 1:2 | Skovshoved | |||||||||
BK Frem | 3:2 | Vejgaard B | |||||||||
FC Sydvest | 3:1 | Dalum IF | |||||||||
Slagelse | 1:2 | Odder IGF | |||||||||
Kolding IF | 1:1 | Middelfart | |||||||||
Brabrand IF | 1:2 | Jammerbugt FC | |||||||||
Akademisk BK | 0:0 | Hellerup IK | |||||||||
Skive IK | 2:1 | Brönshöj BK | |||||||||
B.93 | 2:3 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||||
Vanlöse IF | 4:0 | Ringköbing IF | |||||||||
B. Gladbach 09 | 2:2 | SV Breinig | |||||||||
Hennef 05 | 4:2 | VfL Alfter | |||||||||
BW Friesdorf | 3:2 | SV Deutz 05 | |||||||||
SSV Merten | 0:4 | Freialdenhoven | |||||||||
VfL Vichttal | 0:1 | FC Hürth | |||||||||
Luzern U18 | 2:0 | FC Basel U18 | |||||||||
BSC YB U18 | 4:0 | Servette U18 | |||||||||
Enyimba Aba | 3:1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||||
Akwa United | 0:0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||||
Enugu Rangers | 1:1 | Kano Pillars | |||||||||
VV Moerse Boys | 2:1 | SC Bemmel | |||||||||
JOS Wgm | 3:1 | DHC | |||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 4:3 AET | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Greece U21 | 5:0 | San Marino U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 | |
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 3:0 | |
Carlos Zambrano Alianza Lima | 2:0 |