#10 Marcelo Franceschi
SV Westerhausen
VL Sachsen-Anhalt League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
VL Sachsen-Anhalt League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
- Date of birth/Age: May 17, 1993 (31)
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,66 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Marcelo Franceschi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 9 | 14 | 1 | - | - | 2.423' | ||
VL Sachsen-Anhalt | 26 | 7 | 13 | 1 | - | - | 2.272' | ||
Sachsen-Anhalt-Pokal | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 151' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/23 | A | (7.) | GW Ilsenburg (12.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/16/23 | H | (3.) | SC Bernburg (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | SV Dessau 05 (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (3.) | Lok Stendal (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/6/23 | A | (4.) | Sangerhausen (16.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | VfB Ottersleben (13.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Tangermünde (17.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (4.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 5:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||
10 | 10/3/23 | H | (4.) | Halle-Ammendorf (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (9.) | SSC Weißenfels (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (10.) | FSV Barleben (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/23 | H | (11.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | 0:3 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | SSV Gardelegen (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (10.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/23 | A | (12.) | RW Thalheim (9.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/23 | A | (11.) | Bitterfeld-W. (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/3/24 | A | (4.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | 4:2 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/10/24 | H | (10.) | Fort. Magdeburg (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | H | (10.) | SV Dessau 05 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | A | (12.) | Lok Stendal (2.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/24 | H | (11.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | 5:2 | AM | 3 | 2 | 84' | ||||||||
24 | 3/16/24 | H | (9.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | H | (9.) | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (8.) | Tangermünde (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (8.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 1:5 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/12/24 | A | (10.) | Halle-Ammendorf (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (9.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/24 | H | (8.) | FSV Barleben (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (8.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/8/24 | H | (9.) | GW Ilsenburg (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | SSV Gardelegen (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/24 | A | (7.) | SC Bernburg (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/17/24 | A | (8.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/24 | H | (7.) | RW Thalheim (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 6/1/24 | A | (8.) | Fort. Magdeburg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/8/24 | H | (9.) | Bitterfeld-W. (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/9/23 | A | SG Reppichau | 0:4 | 1 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/14/23 | H | Bitterfeld-W. | 3:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |