Radoslaw Szafranski
Stats of Radoslaw Szafranski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 19 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 1.278' | ||
Youth League POL | 18 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 1.262' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 16' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (8.) | LZS Starowice (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (9.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (5.) | Odra Bytom (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/23 | H | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (10.) | Pniowek P. (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (7.) | Raków II (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (10.) | Stilon (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/23 | A | (9.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (10.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (11.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (10.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (10.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (10.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (8.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/24 | H | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (4.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (6.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | A | (7.) | Raków II (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (5.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (7.) | Stilon (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (6.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/24 | H | (6.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/24 | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (3.) | Korona U19 (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | Legia U19 (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/23 | A | (5.) | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (7.) | Pogon U19 (11.) | 6:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (4.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (8.) | 3:0 | RB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | H | (2.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/23 | A | (3.) | Sandecja U19 (14.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (5.) | Rakow U19 (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole U19 (15.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (5.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (7.) | MKS Polonia U19 (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/23 | H | (6.) | Cracovia U19 (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | Lubin U19 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/22/23 | H | (2.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | H | (4.) | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | 2:4 | 33' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | Legia U19 (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/24 | H | (3.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/30/24 | A | (4.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 1:4 | RB | 45' | 78' | |||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Wisla U19 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/24 | A | (5.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | H | (4.) | Rakow U19 (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/24 | H | (5.) | Lech U19 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Cracovia U19 (9.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/24 | A | (4.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/24 | H | (5.) | Lubin U19 (4.) | 1:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |