Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Bruck | 1:3 | NSC (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) WSC | 6:0 | FCM (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.568 · Salih Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
90+3' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TWL | 0:1 | Vienna (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SVS | 4:0 | ASVD (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVL | 1:0 | 1. Wie (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Raimund Resch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCWV | 1:2 | FCMT (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jozo Katava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
63' | ||||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Adm. A | 0:2 | FCMD (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
99 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 10 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | First Vienna FC | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 10 | 18 | 19 | |
4 | SC Neusiedl/See | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 10 | 1 | 19 | |
6 | FC Marchfeld | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | TWL Elektra | 10 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Leobendorf | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | FC Admira II | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | Bruck/L. | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
12 | Drassburg | 10 | -12 | 5 | |
13 | Mauerwerk | 10 | -16 | 5 | |
14 | Wiener Neustadt | 10 | -17 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...