Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCMD | 2:2 | SVL (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) 1. Wie | 1:2 | USV-SW (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) WSC | 0:2 | SVS (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.942 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KSC | 0:1 | FCMT (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCM | 2:1 | SR Don (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SCWV | 4:1 | TWL (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
366 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) ASVD | 3:0 | NSC (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ASVS | 1:0 | Bruck (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
391 · Isa Simsek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 16 | 38 | 43 | |
2 | TWL Elektra | 16 | 24 | 36 | |
3 | Mauerwerk | 16 | 7 | 32 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | SR Donaufeld | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | Drassburg | 16 | -4 | 23 | |
8 | Scheiblingkir. | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Wiener Viktoria | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Traiskirchen | 16 | -8 | 21 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 16 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Kremser SC | 16 | -14 | 17 | |
13 | Leobendorf | 16 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | Siegendorf | 16 | -7 | 14 | |
15 | Bruck/L. | 16 | -19 | 12 | |
16 | Wiener Neustadt | 16 | -17 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...