Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikolay Sukhanov €350k
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) PrsDmd | 1:2 | Znamya (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) SKA-2 | 0:1 | Khimki (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
9 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(11.) SYS | 2:0 | Ryazan (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SpTa | 2:0 | DinVl (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
410 · Danil Naboka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) KMPST | 4:0 | Saturn (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
203 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Tula-2 | 2:2 | Strogi (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) Zenit | 0:5 | Kaluga (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
107 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
(2.) SKHLNM | 2:1 | Kvant (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
135 · Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Kolomn | 2:4 | Kosmos (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
61' | ||||
67' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
88' | 2:4 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 17 | 44 | 39 | |
2 | Sakhalinets M. | 17 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Spartak Tambov | 17 | 4 | 33 | |
4 | Dinamo Vlad. | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
5 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 17 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Saturn | 17 | 12 | 29 | |
7 | Composite PP | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | -4 | 25 | |
10 | Sakhalin | 17 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 17 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | -8 | 23 | |
13 | Krasnoe Znamya | 17 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | Khimki 2 | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
15 | FK Ryazan | 17 | -3 | 15 | |
16 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | -8 | 14 | |
17 | Kolomna | 17 | -24 | 8 | |
18 | Peresvet | 17 | -33 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...