Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Extrem | 1:1 | Tudela (20.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
45+2' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Athlet | 0:0 | Real U (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Carlos Calderiña Pavón |
(8.) Logroñ | 1:0 | Talave (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.668 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Vall.B | 0:1 | R.Maja (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) USCF | 3:3 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.639 · Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
(13.) Ferrol | 1:1 | Leon. (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | ||||
(7.) CeltaB | 1:2 | InterM (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Sanse | 0:0 | Badaj. (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gorka Etayo Herrera |
(3.) Racing | 0:0 | Depor (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
12.120 · Sergio Usón Rosel |
(19.) Zamora | 1:0 | Calah. (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. Majadahonda | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
2 | Unionistas CF | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Dep. La Coruña | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
5 | Racing | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | SD Logroñés | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | CD Badajoz | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Celta Vigo B | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Real Unión | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | CyD Leonesa | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Extremadura | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Racing Ferrol | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Inter de Madrid | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Bilbao Athletic | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
16 | CF Talavera | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | Calahorra | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
18 | Zamora CF | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | Valladolid Prom | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 9 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...