Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Khimki | 4:0 | FakelM (15.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Sakhal | 1:1 | Kaluga (7.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Kvant | 0:0 | Znamya (8.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Dmitri Smirnov |
(4.) Sokol | 2:0 | Saturn (5.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Krasn | 2:0 | LIP (1.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) MetVid | 3:1 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Khimik | 0:4 | Salyut (3.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
(2.) Ryazan | 2:0 | Strogi (6.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Lipetsk | 24 | 27 | 51 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 24 | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | 20 | 45 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 24 | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 24 | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 24 | 7 | 37 | |
8 | FC Krasniy | 24 | 3 | 36 | |
9 | Znamya Noginsk | 24 | 3 | 35 | |
10 | Novomoskovsk | 24 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 24 | -6 | 29 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 24 | -20 | 23 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 24 | -21 | 22 | |
14 | Metallurg Vidn. | 24 | -36 | 19 | |
15 | Sakhalin | 24 | -21 | 18 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 24 | -34 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...