1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Rotor | 1:0 | Khimki (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
13.200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Enisey | 1:1 | Petrot (17.) | ||
Mon
Jul 23, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Tomsk | 2:0 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Mon
Jul 23, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Salyut | 2:2 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 23, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.300 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
56' | ||||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sparta | 1:3 | NKN (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 23, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SKA-En | 2:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Tue
Jul 24, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Metall | 0:0 | Ural (1.) | ||
Tue
Jul 24, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 0:1 | Ufa (6.) | ||
Tue
Jul 24, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Ufa | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Ural | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | Baltika | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Enisey | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Met-Kuz | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Sibir | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Volgar | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Khimki | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Petrotrest | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...