1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 30 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Tomsk | 1:1 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
50' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Salyut | 2:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 0:0 | Torped (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 2:0 | Petrot (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sibir | 1:0 | SKA-En (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Ufa | 0:2 | Ural (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Khimki | 0:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 3:0 | Enisey (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 29 | 43 | 65 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 28 | 20 | 58 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 29 | 6 | 47 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 28 | 3 | 47 | |
5 | Baltika | 28 | 4 | 43 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 28 | 4 | 42 | |
7 | Sibir | 28 | -3 | 40 | |
8 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | Ufa | 28 | -3 | 38 | |
10 | Enisey | 29 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Petrotrest | 28 | -11 | 33 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | Met-Kuz | 29 | -15 | 30 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | -7 | 29 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 28 | -8 | 28 | |
16 | Khimki | 28 | -12 | 24 | |
17 | Volgar | 28 | -17 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...