1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Enisey | 1:0 | Metall (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 30, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Khimki | 1:2 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Ufa | 1:1 | Salyut (8.) | ||
Mon
Jul 30, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) NKN | 2:0 | Torped (14.) | ||
Mon
Jul 30, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 0:1 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 30, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.200 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Ural | 1:1 | SKA-En (7.) | ||
Tue
Jul 31, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Petrot | 3:2 | Sibir (11.) | ||
Tue
Jul 31, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
82' | ||||
3:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SHNK | 0:1 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Tue
Jul 31, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Enisey | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Ufa | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Ural | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Baltika | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Met-Kuz | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Sibir | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Petrotrest | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Volgar | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Khimki | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...