1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Luch | 1:1 | Rotor (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.530 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Tomsk | 1:1 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.250 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KS | 1:0 | Zenit2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.076 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
49' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SHNK | 1:0 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimki | 1:0 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Volgar | 1:3 | Sprtk2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) AVGD | 0:1 | Kuban (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DinSPb | 0:1 | ORE (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
960 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 16 | 20 | 38 | |
2 | KS Samara | 16 | 19 | 37 | |
3 | Dinamo S-Pb | 16 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | Tambov | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Orenburg | 16 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | Baltika | 16 | 2 | 27 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Sibir | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
10 | Volgar | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
11 | Khimki | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 16 | -12 | 15 | |
16 | Tyumen | 16 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | -5 | 14 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
19 | Olimpiets | 16 | -9 | 13 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | -15 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...