Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krylya | 2:1 | SHNK | ||
Fri
May 22, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Georgiy Iljakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Geolog | 0:1 | Daugav | ||
Fri
May 22, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
LOKO | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
2.500 · Yevgen Kanana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
Pamir | 2:0 | Metalu | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Valeriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Kotayk | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
7.000 sold out · Yevgen Shkola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Pakht. | 1:1 | Kolos | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
Zorya | 4:0 | Rotor | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
11.200 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Sparta | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
5.300 · Vladimir Kopanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 1:0 | Fakel | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
1.400 · Anatoliy Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 1:1 | RSM | ||
Sat
May 23, 1987
|
||||
8.000 · Oleksandr Balakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 11 | 16 | 19:3 | |
2 | Daugava | 12 | 11 | 16:5 | |
3 | Loko Moskau | 12 | 7 | 15:8 | |
4 | Geolog Tyumen | 12 | 5 | 14:10 | |
5 | Kolos Nikopol | 12 | 4 | 14:10 | |
6 | Rostselmash | 11 | 5 | 13:8 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 13 | 5 | 12:12 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 11 | 0 | 12:10 | |
9 | Pamir | 11 | 2 | 11:11 | |
10 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 11 | 0 | 11:11 | |
11 | Metalurg Z. | 12 | -1 | 11:13 | |
12 | FC Kotayk | 11 | -2 | 10:12 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | -4 | 10:12 | |
14 | SKA Rostov | 11 | -6 | 10:12 | |
15 | Zorya | 11 | 2 | 9:10 | |
16 | KS Kuybyshev | 12 | -1 | 9:15 | |
17 | Dinamo Batumi | 12 | -5 | 9:15 | |
18 | SKA Lviv | 11 | -7 | 8:14 | |
19 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 12 | -7 | 8:16 | |
20 | Stavropol | 11 | -6 | 7:12 | |
21 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | -12 | 5:19 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | -6 | 4:16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...