Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 40 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Geolog | 1:0 | Pamir | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
8.500 · Valeriy Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
SHNK | 1:0 | Sparta | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Kopanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
RSM | 1:2 | Torped | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
6.100 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Krylya | 1:1 | Pakht. | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
Daugav | 0:0 | Kotayk | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
3.200 · Viktor Zvyagintsev |
Odessa | 1:0 | Zorya | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
9.500 · Guram Gabiskiria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Kolos | 1:1 | Rotor | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
3.300 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
SKA Lv | 0:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Guram Sepiashvili |
Dinamo | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
Metalu | 0:0 | Fakel | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 1987
|
||||
7.000 · Vitalijs Liholajs |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 38 | 37 | 57:19 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 38 | 34 | 55:20 | |
3 | Daugava | 38 | 29 | 46:27 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 39 | 5 | 43:35 | |
5 | SKA Lviv | 38 | 14 | 41:35 | |
6 | Pamir | 39 | 7 | 41:37 | |
7 | Kolos Nikopol | 39 | -1 | 40:38 | |
8 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 38 | 4 | 38:36 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 39 | 2 | 38:40 | |
10 | Rostselmash | 38 | -5 | 36:39 | |
11 | Geolog Tyumen | 38 | -7 | 36:40 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | -12 | 36:40 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -3 | 33:43 | |
14 | FC Kotayk | 38 | -6 | 33:43 | |
15 | Zorya | 38 | -16 | 33:40 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 38 | -17 | 33:43 | |
17 | Dinamo Batumi | 38 | -6 | 32:44 | |
18 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 38 | -8 | 32:44 | |
19 | Stavropol | 38 | -9 | 32:41 | |
20 | KS Kuybyshev | 38 | -16 | 30:46 | |
21 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 38 | -21 | 30:46 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -5 | 28:44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...