3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 30 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Batman | 3:1 | Trabzo | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mutlu Dalbudak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Dardan | 0:0 | Manavg | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Volkan Cetinkaya |
Sivas | 3:1 | Silivr | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Sefa Demir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Meneme | 0:0 | Ümrani | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Cihan Burgan |
Kiliml | 1:1 | Beledi | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Tezcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Gebze | 0:3 | Aydins | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Seref Tastan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
1:2 | 47' | |||
Derinc | 1:1 | Iskend | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ozan Soykan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
42' | ||||
57' | 1:1 | |||
58' | ||||
Adiyam | 1:3 | Bursa | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Cihat Celikdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
40' | ||||
1:3 | 58' | |||
Erzinc | 2:1 | Hacett | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Halil Ibrahim Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aydinspor 1923 | 30 | 35 | 61 | |
2 | Dardanelspor | 30 | 23 | 53 | |
3 | Batman Petrol | 30 | 11 | 53 | |
4 | Ümraniyespor | 30 | 18 | 52 | |
5 | Sivas Dört Eylül | 30 | 9 | 49 | |
6 | Menemen Belediye | 30 | 11 | 48 | |
7 | Belediye Bingöl | 30 | 3 | 47 | |
8 | Hacettepe | 30 | 9 | 46 | |
9 | E. Refahiyespor | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
10 | Evrenseki Spor | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Derince Belediye | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
12 | Adiyamanspor | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
13 | Silivrispor | 30 | -15 | 34 | |
14 | Bursa Nilüfer | 30 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | Kilimli Bld | 30 | -9 | 32 | |
16 | Trabzon Kanuni | 30 | -19 | 30 | |
17 | Iskenderun 1967 | 30 | -31 | 23 | |
18 | Gebzespor | 30 | -31 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...