For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Calendar
Refresh - 9:23:32 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
104  Matches
00  Matches
4  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 8 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 8 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
65' Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
64' Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
20' Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
20' Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Line-ups Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 10:00 AM Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 33 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:30 PM AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 33 Lazio SS Lazio 4:00 PM Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 33 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 4:00 PM UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 33 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4:00 PM US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 33 Genoa Genoa CFC 4:00 PM Torino FC Torino
Matchday 33 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 4:00 PM Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 33 FC Empoli FC Empoli 4:00 PM SPAL SPAL
Matchday 33
Juventus Juventus FC 7:00 PM ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 33
Inter Inter Milan 9:30 PM AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 33 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:00 PM Girona FC Girona
Matchday 33 SD Eibar SD Eibar 5:15 PM Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 33 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 7:30 PM SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 33 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9:45 PM Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 30
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4:30 PM SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 30
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:30 PM 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4:30 PM VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 30
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 4:30 PM Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 30
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 7:30 PM RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 30
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 9:30 PM TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 35 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 5:00 PM Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 35 West Ham West Ham United 5:00 PM Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 35
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:00 PM Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 35 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 5:00 PM Watford FC Watford
Matchday 35 Newcastle Newcastle United 7:30 PM Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 31 FC Groningen FC Groningen 7:30 PM Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 31 FC Emmen FC Emmen 7:30 PM FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 31 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 8:45 PM PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 31
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 9:45 PM AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 31
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9:45 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 33 Guingamp EA Guingamp 6:00 PM Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 33 OGC Nice OGC Nice 9:00 PM SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 33 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 9:00 PM FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 33 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 9:00 PM HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 30 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 5:30 PM Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 30 Moreirense Moreirense FC 5:30 PM GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 30 Feirense CD Feirense 8:00 PM SC Braga Braga
Matchday 30 FC Porto FC Porto 10:30 PM CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 24 Ufa FK Ufa 11:30 AM Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 24 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:00 PM FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 24 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 4:30 PM Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 24 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 7:00 PM CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 24 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 29 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:00 PM Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 29 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 4:00 PM Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 29 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 7:00 PM Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 29 Göztepe Göztepe 7:00 PM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 15 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 15 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:00 PM FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:00 PM SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:00 PM 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:00 PM SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 6 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 10:30 AM Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 6 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:35 PM Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 6 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:35 PM Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 8 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 8 Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 8 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 26 Baroka FC Baroka FC 4:00 PM Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 26
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 6:00 PM Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 26
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 6:00 PM TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 26
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6:00 PM FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 30
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 8:00 PM FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 30
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 8:00 PM FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 31 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 4:30 PM Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 31 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 7:00 PM Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 31 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 7:00 PM Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 31 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 9:30 PM Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 35 CD Lugo CD Lugo 5:00 PM Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 35 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 7:00 PM Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 35 Albacete Albacete Balompié 7:00 PM UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 35 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 9:00 PM CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 30 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:00 PM Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 30 Benfica B SL Benfica B 7:00 PM FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 30 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 8:00 PM FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 30 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 8:00 PM CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 4 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:30 PM Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 4 Sirius IK Sirius 5:00 PM Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 10 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 26 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 10:35 AM Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 26 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 12:50 PM Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 28 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 3:45 PM NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 28 NK Maribor NK Maribor 6:00 PM NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 9 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
Matchday 34
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:00 PM VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 34
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:00 PM SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 34
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:00 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 34
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:00 PM SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 34
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:00 PM TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 34
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 3:00 PM SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 34
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:00 PM Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 30 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:00 PM Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:00 PM Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 30 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 7:30 PM Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 3 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 4:00 PM FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 3 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 4:00 PM Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 3 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 5:00 PM Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS