To use this site, please enable Javascript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 22 teams
Players: 590
Foreigners: 43 Players  7,3%
ø-Market value: 281 k €
ø-Age: 25,2
Most valuable player: Anton Zinkovskiy  2,50 m €
Total Market Value:
165,88 m €

Matchday 23 20/21

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Friday,Fri
Nov 20, 2020  - 1:00 PM
  160  ·   Anton Frolov
Course of play
  26'
   
  72'
100,0 % % %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 7:00 AM
  818  ·   Aleksey Amelin
Course of play
  13'
20,0 % % 80,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 12:00 PM
 Evgeni Turbin
Course of play
   
66,7 % 16,7 % 16,7 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 1:00 PM
  336  ·   Sergey Kulikov
Course of play
  82'
  89'
% 16,7 % 83,3 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 1:00 PM
 Oleg Sokolov
Course of play
   
50,0 % 33,3 % 16,7 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 1:00 PM
 Evgeni Bulanov
Course of play
  1'
  38'
   
   
100,0 % % %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 2:00 PM
  325  ·   Igor Panin
Course of play
  38'
   
  79'
  90+5'
71,4 % 14,3 % 14,3 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 2:00 PM
  1.608  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
  51'
   
   
14,3 % 14,3 % 71,4 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 3:00 PM
 Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Course of play
   
   
   
83,3 % 16,7 % %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 4:00 PM
 Ivan Sidenkov
Course of play
  37'
   
42,9 % 28,6 % 28,6 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 21, 2020  - 5:00 PM
  5.107  ·   Kirill Levnikov
57,1 % 28,6 % 14,3 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 20/21
# club Matches +/- Pts
FK Nizhny Novgorod 23 24 54
Torpedo Moscow 23 30 49
Krylya Sovetov Samara 23 32 49
FK Orenburg 23 17 47
Alania Vladikavkaz 23 22 42
Veles Moskow 23 6 42
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 23 11 37
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 23 -3 34
SKA Khabarovsk 23 3 34
Baltika Kaliningrad 23 0 33
Spartak 2 Moscow 23 0 33
Chaika Peschanokopskoe 23 -4 32
Volgar Astrakhan 23 2 31
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 23 -7 28
FK Krasnodar 2 23 -14 25
Fakel Voronezh 23 -4 23
Irtysh Omsk 23 -13 21
Akron Togliatti 23 -17 20
Dinamo Bryansk 23 -26 18
Chertanovo Moscow 23 -20 17
Tom Tomsk 23 -14 17
Shinnik Yaroslavl 23 -25 16
Who do you want to win?