For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

2.Division

2.Division
League level: Third Tier - Denmark Denmark
Number of teams: 24 teams
Players: 621
Foreigners: 50 Players  8,1%
ø-Market value: 35 K €
ø-Age: 24,2 Years

Matchday 16 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  1:00 PM
  159  ·   Michael Rasmussen
Course of play
  5'
  17'
  37'
   
   
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  103  ·   Frederik Lysemose Hoffmann
Course of play
   
   
  41'
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  135  ·   Allan Rördahl Borgström
Course of play
  41'
  67'
  71'
  74'
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  170  ·   Nils Heer
Course of play
  43'
  88'
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  2:30 PM
  155  ·   Lasse Graagaard
Course of play
   
  14'
   
  70'
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  3:00 PM
  217  ·   Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen
Course of play
   
  55'
  60'
   
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  3:00 PM
  667  ·   Simon Rosenlund
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  3:00 PM
  633  ·   Emil Martinussen
Course of play
   
  56'
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  576  ·   Yasin Seker
Course of play
   
  12'
   
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 11, 2018  -  3:00 PM
  350  ·   Rasmus Nielsen
Course of play
   
   
   
  33'
  54'
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 11, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  462  ·   Niels Haubo
Course of play
   

Matchday summary

Table 2.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Kolding IF 16 20 35
Skive IK 16 16 34
Jammerbugt FC 16 15 32
Brabrand IF 16 11 31
Aarhus Fremad 16 13 30
Ringköbing IF 16 -1 25
Dalum IF 16 -2 19
Vejgaard B 16 -11 17
Tarup-Paarup IF 16 -19 13
Odder IGF 16 -15 11
FC Sydvest 05 16 -11 10
Kjellerup IF 16 -16 8
Table 2.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Middelfart Boldklub 16 14 31
Brönshöj Boldklub 16 14 30
Akademisk Boldklub 16 12 27
Vanlöse IF 16 6 27
Slagelse B&I 16 3 23
BK Frem 16 3 23
Hilleröd Fodbold 16 2 23
Boldklubben af 1893 16 -9 23
Hellerup IK 16 0 20
Avarta 16 1 19
Skovshoved IF 16 -22 15
Boldklubben Marienlyst 16 -24 4

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Tarup-Paarup IFTarup-Paarup IF Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad