For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Mar 13, 2020

Matchday 26
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 9:30 PM SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 7:30 PM VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7:30 PM Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:30 AM CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 29 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 9:45 PM Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 22 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:3 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 2:1 Dinamo Moscow II Dinamo M II
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 4:0 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
  Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 0:4 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 0:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
Group E Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Group F Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 27 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9:00 PM Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 26
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 31 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 9:45 PM Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Matchday 25 KS Hasselt Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt 9:30 PM Spouwen Mopertingen Mopertingen
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 8:00 PM Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 27 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 7:00 PM Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 9:30 PM Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 25 FC Tsarsko Selo FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 5:30 PM Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 26 NK Bravo NK Bravo 4:00 PM NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 19 U. Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde 8:30 PM Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
Matchday 24 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 8:00 PM SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
  TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 8:00 PM TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
  SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 8:00 PM SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
Matchday 19 TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen 8:00 PM SG Findorff SG Findorff
Matchday 23 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 8:00 PM TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshsn.
  FSV Tarforst FSV Trier-Tarforst 9:00 PM SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
Group A Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 PM Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 22 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 8 Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:00 AM Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
Matchday 27 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 3:00 PM FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
  FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh 3:00 PM KF Tirana KF Tirana
Matchday 23 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 19 Hatta Club Hatta Club 2:3 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Ajman Club Ajman Club 2:5 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:0 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
Matchday 2 Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 7:00 PM FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 21 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 Renaissance Zemamra Khemis Zemamra
Matchday 20 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 8:10 PM SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  SV Horn SV Horn 8:10 PM FC Liefering FC Liefering
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 8:10 PM FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 8:10 PM FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 8:10 PM SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
 
SV Ried SV Ried 8:10 PM SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 38 Fulham Fulham FC 9:45 PM Brentford FC Brentford
Group 2 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 9:15 PM Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
  Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 10:00 PM Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
Group 3 Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 9:00 PM UMF Grindavík Grindavík
  Grótta ÍF Grótta 9:00 PM HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs
Matchday 6 Derry City Derry City 9:45 PM Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 9:45 PM Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Cork City Cork City FC 9:45 PM Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 10:00 PM St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 10:00 PM Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 4 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 9:45 PM Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Galway United Galway United FC 9:45 PM Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  UCD University College Dublin 9:45 PM Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 9:45 PM Wexford FC Wexford FC
Matchday 39 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 9:45 PM Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Matchday 29 US Orléans US Orléans 9:00 PM Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  Paris FC Paris FC 9:00 PM LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 9:00 PM FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  Rodez AF Rodez AF 9:00 PM Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 9:00 PM ES Troyes AC Troyes
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 9:00 PM FC Chambly FC Chambly
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 9:00 PM AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 9:00 PM SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 19 Urozhay Urozhay Krasnodar 3:0 Inter Cherkessk I. Cherkessk
Matchday 30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 9:00 PM NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 9:00 PM SC Telstar Telstar
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 9:00 PM AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 9:00 PM FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9:00 PM FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  Almere City Almere City FC 9:00 PM FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 9:00 PM Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9:00 PM FC Volendam FC Volendam
Matchday 25 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 10:30 PM FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Feirense CD Feirense 10:00 PM FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 29 Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 9:05 PM Ayr United FC Ayr United
Matchday 26
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 9:00 PM FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 19 Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 12:00 PM FK Meteor Praha U19 FK Meteor U19
Matchday 18 Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 3:30 PM FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 7:00 PM FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Matchday 21 Viborg FF Viborg FF 7:00 PM Skive IK Skive IK
  Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 8:00 PM Kolding IF Kolding IF
Matchday 26 Backa OFK Backa 2:1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci Dobanovci
Matchday 23 P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 7:00 PM Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 7:00 PM Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Matchday 19 Chemik Police Chemik Police 4:30 PM Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Matchday 3 Surkhon Surkhon Termiz 1:2 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
  AGMG Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 2:0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
Matchday 19 Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 9:00 PM Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
  Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 9:00 PM Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
Matchday 29 H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:00 PM Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 3:00 PM Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
  H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:00 PM Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:00 PM Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:00 PM Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 28 Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 0:0 Soroksár SC Soroksár
Matchday 18 Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 8:00 PM FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 8:00 PM SC Weiz SC Weiz
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 8:00 PM ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 8:00 PM WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  FC Wels FC Wels 8:00 PM Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
Matchday 24 W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 8:00 PM VfR Garching VfR Garching
Matchday 19 Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 8:00 PM Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 8:00 PM SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 8:30 PM SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Wiener Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub 8:30 PM SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 8:30 PM SV Stripfing Stripfing
  Draßburg ASV Draßburg 8:30 PM FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Matchday 26 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 8:00 PM Hamburger SV III HSV III
  Hamm United Hamm United FC 8:30 PM TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 8:30 PM FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 9:00 PM TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
Matchday 24 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 8:30 PM FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
  Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 8:00 PM TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
Matchday 22 Bremer SV Bremer SV 8:00 PM SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Veg.
Matchday 19 Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom 4:00 PM MFK Ruzomberok B Ruzomberok B
Matchday 18 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 7:00 PM ASV 13 ASV 13
  Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 7:00 PM Favoritner AC FavAC
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 9:00 PM SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
Matchday 21 Karlsruhe U19 Karlsruher SC U19 8:00 PM 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 K'lautern U19
Matchday 16 Frauental SV Frauental 1:00 AM ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael 1:00 AM SC Liezen Liezen
  Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II 1:00 AM Ilzer SV Ilz
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 8:00 PM SV Lebring Lebring
  Gnas USV Gnas 8:00 PM Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 8:00 PM USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
Matchday 14 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy 9:15 PM FC Amical Saint-Prex FC Saint-Prex
Matchday 1 Valmiera Valmiera FC 7:00 PM Riga FC Riga
Matchday 2 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 1:1 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
Matchday 3 Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:1 Persela Lamongan Persela
  Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 3:4 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 21 Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 8:00 PM Valletta FC Valletta
Matchday 20 Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 7:00 PM Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 9:15 PM Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
Matchday 23 Saipa FC Saipa FC 2:15 PM Sepahan FC Sepahan
  Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 8:00 PM FTSV Altenwerder Altenwerder
  Oststeinbek Oststeinbeker SV 8:30 PM VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 8:30 PM FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Quarter-Finals Real Kings Real Kings FC 0:4 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 6 Bangl. Police Bangladesh Police FC 0:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Liam Smith
    Age: 16 Years  Scotland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: 226 K €
    Kilmarnock FC U18
     
    Manchester City U18
  • Alex
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 700 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Anyang
     
    Ho Chi Minh City FC
  • Jonathan
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AD Bahia de Feira (BA)
     
    Goianésia Esporte Clube (GO)
  • Allef Nunes
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Cova Piedade
     
    AA Aparecidense (GO)
  • Sebastián López
    Age: 34 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Cobresal
     
    Deportes Temuco
  • Jerry van Wolfgang
    Age: 28 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Orange County SC
     
    Cheonan City
  • Fauver
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 225 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Pedro Muñoz
    Age: 33 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Coquimbo Unido
     
    Deportes Santa Cruz
  • Freddie Brorsson
    Age: 22 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Örgryte IS
     
    Österlen FF
  • Havard Storbaek
    Age: 33 Years  Norway
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sandefjord Fotball
     
    Storm BK
  • Vadim Kurlovich
    Age: 27 Years  Belarus
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Slavia Mozyr
     
    Sputnik Rechitsa
  • Matías Rosas
    Age: 22 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Universidad Católica
     
    Deportes Copiapó
  • Andreas Hadenius
    Age: 28 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Halmstads BK
     
    IF Sylvia
  • Gláucio
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Bohdan Kovalenko
    Age: 22 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chornomorets Odessa
     
    Cherkashchyna
  • Lincoln Fernando
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Barretos Esporte Clube (SP)
  • Mamadou Danfa
    Age: 19 Years  Senegal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Casa Sports
     
    Kolos Kovalivka II
  • Jordan Nicholson
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Hereford
     
    Boston United
  • Hasan Hüseyin Duman
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Strømsgodset IF
     
    Assiden IF
  • Viktor Adebahr
    Age: 30 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Grebbestads IF
     
    Vard Haugesund
  • Fabinho Cambalhota
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Barbalha FC (CE)
     
    ACD Potiguar (RN)
  • Douglas Lima
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Yoshitaka Aoki
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Takushoku University
     
    Machida Zelvia
  • Pedro Maycon
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lagarto Futebol Clube (SE)
     
    SE Decisão Futebol Clube
  • Matthew Challoner
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chorley FC
     
    Boston United
  • Alan Gonzalez
    Age: - Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportes Pirque
     
    CDSC Aguará
  • Adam Rooney
    Age: 31 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 K €
    Fee: ?
    Salford City
     
    Solihull Moors
  • Jefferson Baiano
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Associação Atlética Santa Rita (AL)
     
    Bucheon FC 1995
  • Matheus Barbosa
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Magnus Breitenmoser
    Age: 21 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: ?
    FC Schaffhausen
     
    FC Thun
  • Markus Nakkim
    Age: 23 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    Vålerenga Fotball
     
    Mjøndalen IF
  • Matías Leiva
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    CD Everton
     
    CD San Luis de Quillota
  • Joaquín López
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    CD Everton
     
    Colchagua Club de Deportes
  • Philip
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Afogados Futebol Clube
     
    Sport Club do Recife
  • Dillan Ismail
    Age: 27 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Dalkurd FF
     
    Umeå FC
  • Dmytro Rozhko
    Age: 20 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Kolos Kovalivka II
     
    Cherkashchyna
  • Gerelt-Od Bat-Orgil
    Age: 18 Years  Mongolia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Deren FC
     
    Ulaanbaatar City FC
  • Valerii Kovernyk
    Age: 25 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Myr Hornostayivka
     
    SK Surany
  • Nikolas
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Mikal á Reynatröd
    Age: 20 Years  Faroe Islands
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Víkingur Göta II
     
    Skála IF
  • Dylan Asonganyi
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Milton Keynes Dons
     
    Maidenhead United
  • Renato Ibarra
    Age: 29 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 4,00 mil. €
    Fee: -
    CF América
     
    Without Club
  • Thiaguinho
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,40 mil. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Artem Sukhotsky
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Slovan Bratislava
     
    Dinamo Minsk
  • Dzon Delarge
    Age: 29 Years  Congo
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 225 K €
    Fee: -
    Boluspor
     
    Without Club
  • Julio Cesar
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Lagarto Futebol Clube (SE)
     
    Without Club
  • Stefano Cincotta
    Age: 29 Years  Guatemala
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: -
    Cobán Imperial
     
    Without Club
  • Soares
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Lagarto Futebol Clube (SE)
     
    Without Club
  • Ilmir Nurisov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    FK Vitebsk
     
    Without Club
  • Canberk Aydin
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Menemen Spor
     
    Without Club