For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 30, 2020

Matchday 29
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 28
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
 
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 2 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 4:00 PM FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
  SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
  Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 Desna Chernigiv Desna
  FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1:0 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Matchday 26 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1:2 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
  FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
  Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3:1 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 7:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
  Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 5:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 27 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 4:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 10 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki moved FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Semi-Finals Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 27 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 26 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 1:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 1:0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
  Paksi FC Paksi FC 0:0 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Matchday 28 SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 3:00 PM 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt
  FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe 4:00 PM FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
  E. Eisenberg SV Eintracht Eisenberg 4:00 PM FC Wacker Teistungen Teistungen
  1.FC Sonneberg 1.FC Sonneberg 4:00 PM SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen 4:00 PM TSV Gera Westvororte G. Westvororte
  SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 4:00 PM SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
  SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain 4:00 PM FC Thüringen Weida Thüringen Weida
  Frankenhausen SV Blau-Weiß Bad Frankenhausen 4:00 PM BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
Matchday 34 SC Willingen SC Willingen 4:30 PM SG Johannesberg SG Johannesberg
  Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV 4:30 PM SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II Barockstadt II
  Türkgücü KS Türkgücü Kassel 4:30 PM TSG Sandershausen Sandershausen
  Adler Weidenh. SV Adler Weidenhausen 4:30 PM OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar
  Melsunger FV Melsunger FV 4:30 PM FC Britannia Eichenzell Eichenzell
  Buch. Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 4:30 PM SG Ehrenberg SG Ehrenberg
  CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel 4:30 PM FC Körle FC Körle
  SG Bad Soden SG Bad Soden 4:30 PM SSV Sand SSV Sand
Matchday 30 FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen 4:30 PM FC Auggen FC Auggen
  SC Lahr SC Lahr 4:30 PM FC Radolfzell FC Radolfzell
  FC Teningen FC Teningen 4:30 PM 1.SV Mörsch 1.SV Mörsch
  DJK Donauesch. DJK Donaueschingen 4:30 PM Kehler FV 07 Kehler FV
  Offenburger FV Offenburger FV 4:30 PM SV 08 Kuppenheim SV Kuppenheim
  FV Lörrach-Br. FV Lörrach-Brombach 4:30 PM SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
  FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch 4:30 PM SV Bühlertal SV Bühlertal
  SV Weil SV Weil 4:30 PM SV Endingen SV Endingen
Matchday 16 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse moved Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka moved Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 18 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija moved Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka moved Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki moved Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata moved Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy moved FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
Matchday 11 FC Tokyo U23 FC Tokyo U23 moved Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
  C. Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 moved Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
  Kagoshima Utd. Kagoshima United moved Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Matchday 30 Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh moved Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Al-Hazm Al-Hazm moved Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC moved Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
  Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah moved Abha Club Abha
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah moved Al-Raed Al-Raed
  Al-Adalah FC Al-Adalah FC moved Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
  Taawon Al-Taawon moved Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
  Damac FC Damac FC 11:00 PM Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Matchday 2 Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 0:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
  Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 2:0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
Matchday 11 Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 2:3 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
  Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Matchday 3 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen 1:3 Gangneung City Gangneung City
  Gyeongju Citi. Gyeongju Citizen 1:0 Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC
  Mokpo City Mokpo City 1:2 Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gyeongju KHNP
  Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC 2:1 Daejeon Korea Railroad Daejeon KoRail
  Changwon FC Changwon FC 1:0 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:3 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans.Co.
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 3:0 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Cheonan City Cheonan City 2:2 Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
  Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen 2:1 Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen
  Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang 0:3 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 2:0 Siheung City Siheung City
  Namdong FC Namdong FC 1:0 Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen
  Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen 2:2 Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 1:2 Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
Matchday 4 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1:0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 0:0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
  Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1:1 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Matchday 13 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC moved Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
  Orange County Orange County SC moved Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
  Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC moved Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
  Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC moved Hartford Athletic Hartford
  Miami FC Miami FC moved Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
Matchday 5 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 FC Anyang FC Anyang
  Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:2 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
Matchday 1 Paide U17 Paide Linnameeskond U17 0:1 FC Nomme United U17 FC Nomme U17
  Tartu Kalev U17 FA Tartu Kalev U17 0:3 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
  Ida/Lääne U17 Ida- ja Lääne Virumaa U17 2:2 JK Tabasalu U17 Tabasalu U17
  Levadia U17 Levadia Tallinn U17 3:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U17 Tammeka U17
  FC Flora U17 FC Flora Tallinn U17 4:0 Harju JK Laagri U17 Harju JK U17
Matchday 4 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3:2 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
  FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 3:0 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 0:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
Matchday 2 Nomme United FC Nomme United 0:0 FC Elva FC Elva
  Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Matchday 6 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 4:00 PM FC Nomme United Nomme United
Matchday 14 FC Elva FC Elva 4:00 PM FC Nomme United Nomme United
Matchday 2 Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
  Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 1:0 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 5:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
Matchday 12 Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 4:00 PM Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
Matchday 16 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 4:00 PM Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
Matchday 15 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC moved Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  Longford Town Longford Town FC moved Galway United FC Galway United
Matchday 13 Buriram Utd. Buriram United moved Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC moved Trat FC Trat FC
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved Port FC Port FC
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC moved Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
Matchday 19 Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
  FK Slavoj FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1:1 SK Lisen SK Lisen
  1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 4:1 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
  Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:2 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
Matchday 21 HB Köge HB Köge 1:1 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 2:2 Kolding IF Kolding IF
Matchday 9 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL moved Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL moved Øygarden FK Øygarden FK
  Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK moved Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL moved Grorud IL Grorud IL
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL moved Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL moved Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
  FK Jerv FK Jerv moved Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
  Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf moved KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 27 Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 0:3 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
  Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 0:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
  Graficar Graficar Belgrad 0:0 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 32 O. Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow 1:00 AM Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
  Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 1:00 AM Concordia Elblag C. Elblag
  KS Wasilków KS Wasilków 1:00 AM Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch W.M.
  Pol. Warsaw Polonia Warsaw 1:00 AM Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1:00 AM Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
  Lechia Tomaszow Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1:00 AM Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Aleksandrow L.
  Bron Radom Bron Radom 1:00 AM RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
  Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 1:00 AM Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk
  Legia II Legia Warsaw II 1:00 AM Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
  Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II moved Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom moved Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
  M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II moved Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik moved Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
  Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry moved MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
  Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice moved Rekord Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
  Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod moved Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
  Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra moved LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
  Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg moved Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
Matchday 10 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF moved GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 24 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 1:1 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
  B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:0 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
  Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 2:0 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
  Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 3:3 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
  FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 0:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
Matchday 1 M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 34 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 1:00 AM Blekitni Stargard Blekitni
  Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 1:00 AM Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 1:00 AM Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Gornik Polk. Gornik Polkowice 1:00 AM Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
  Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 6:00 PM Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
  Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 7:00 PM Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 7:00 PM Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  Elana Torun Elana Torun 7:00 PM Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
  FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:30 PM Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 4:30 PM SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
  FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen 4:30 PM 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
  A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:30 PM VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
  FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 4:30 PM TuS Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
  SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 4:30 PM FC Karbach FC Karbach
  FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen 4:30 PM Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 4:30 PM TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim 4:30 PM SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
Matchday 14 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 3:30 PM FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
  Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 3:30 PM Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
  Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 3:30 PM FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
Matchday 18 Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 1:00 PM Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 1:00 PM Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
  ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 1:00 PM Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
  NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 1:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
  Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 1:00 PM PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
Matchday 7 Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 2:1 Krumkachi Krumkachi
  Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 2:3 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
  FK Lida FK Lida 0:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Slonim 2017 FK Slonim 2017 1:1 Granit Mikashevichi Granit
Matchday 29 Lechia U19 Lechia Gdansk U19 moved Wisla Cracow U19 Wisla U19
  Gornik U19 Gornik Zabrze U19 moved UKS SMS Lodz U19 UKS SMS U19
  Pogon U19 Pogon Szczecin U19 moved Lechia Gdansk U19 Lechia U19
  Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 moved Zaglebie Lubin U19 Lubin U19
  Slask U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 moved Lech Poznan U19 Lech U19
  Escola U19 FCB Escola Varsovia U19 moved Hutnik Cracow U19 Hutnik U19
  Jagiellonia U19 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 moved Gwarek Zabrze U19 Gwarek U19
  Cracovia U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 moved Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19
Matchday 12 Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 1:00 AM Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
Matchday 9 Kuktosh FK Kuktosh moved FK Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
  FC Regar-TadAZ Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda moved FK Khatlon Khatlon
  FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan moved ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe
Matchday 19 Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 2:2 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 1:1 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
Matchday 22 Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 0:2 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
  FC Dilijan FC Dilijan 0:2 FC Sevan FC Sevan
  Masis FC Masis 8:3 FC Pyunik Yerevan II Pyunik II
Matchday 30 Fortuna 05 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien 5:00 PM KSV Siemens/Großfeld Siemens/Großfeld
  Wien Floridsd. FV Wien Floridsdorf 5:00 PM FC 1980 Wien 1980 Wien
Matchday 26 Copenhagen U19 FC Copenhagen U19 moved Esbjerg fB U19 Esbjerg fB U19
  Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 moved SönderjyskE U19 SönderjyskE U19
  Randers FC U19 Randers FC U19 moved Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
  Midtjylland U19 FC Midtjylland U19 moved Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
  Silkeborg U19 Silkeborg IF U19 moved FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
  Aalborg BK U19 Aalborg BK U19 moved Lyngby BK U19 Lyngby BK U19
Matchday 27 Hobro IK U19 Hobro IK U19 2:00 PM Holbaek B&I U19 Holbaek B&I U19
  B.93 U19 Boldklubben af 1893 U19 2:00 PM Viborg FF U19 Viborg FF U19
  Roskilde U19 Roskilde B.1906 U19 2:00 PM Naestved Boldklub U19 Naestved BK U19
  Helsingör U19 FC Helsingör U19 2:00 PM HB Köge U19 HB Köge U19
  Kolding IF U19 Kolding IF U19 3:00 PM Akademisk Boldklub U19 Akademisk U19
  Hvidovre IF U19 Hvidovre IF U19 4:15 PM Slagelse B&I U19 Slagelse U19
  Hellerup IK U19 Hellerup IK U19 4:30 PM Naesby Boldklub U19 Naesby BK U19

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Steven Gerrard
    Date of birth: May 30, 1980  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 40 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Junjie Yang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
     
    Xi'an Daxing Chongde
  • Lingwei Li
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Xi'an Daxing Chongde
  • Yang Liu
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
     
    Xi'an Daxing Chongde
  • Kirill Radchenko
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zvezda St. Petersburg II
     
    Pallo-Iirot
  • Stan Bridgman
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Portsmouth FC U18
     
    Pallo-Iirot
  • Ernestas Mockus
    Age: 19 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
     
    Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
  • Kári Pétursson
    Age: 23 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: ?
    HK Kópavogs
     
    KFG Gardabaer
  • Denis Dziuba
    Age: 20 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC Odra Petrkovice
     
    MFK Vitkovice
  • Caio
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 K €
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Geraldo Bajrami
    Age: 20 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Solihull Moors
     
    Birmingham City U23
  • Abdel Diarra
    Age: 25 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    HB Köge
     
    Without Club
  • Leandro Santos
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Filippe Formiga
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Without Club
  • Djair
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Lucas França
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Ceará Sporting Club
     
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
  • Néider Batalla
    Age: 22 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Pouso Alegre FC
     
    Esporte Clube XV de Novembro de Jaú
  • Kauê
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Nathan Indio
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Lynneeker
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Fabio Sa
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Daniel Penha
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Coimbra Esporte Clube Ltda (MG)
     
    Clube Atlético Mineiro B
  • Thiaguinho
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Ziyi Dong
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Xi'an Daxing Chongde
  • Ryuta Honjo
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Cobaltore Onagawa
     
    Tochigi SC
  • Léo Santos
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
     
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Marky Munro
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Stenhousemuir FC
     
    St. Johnstone FC Reserves
  • Antonio Bakula
    Age: 18 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
     
    HNK Gorica U19
  • Dean Ritchie
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Cumbernauld Colts FC
     
    Heart of Midlothian FC Reserves
  • Lorran
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Brasiliense FC (DF)
     
    Santos FC B
  • Patrick
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Nacional Atlético Clube (PB)
     
    Atlético Pernambucano
  • Carlinhos
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
     
    Três Passos Atlético Clube
  • Matheus Carrasco
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Paulista Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
  • Vitinho
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Nacional Esporte Clube Ltda. (MG)
     
    Manaus Futebol Clube
  • Russell Currie
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Dalbeattie Star FC
     
    Annan Athletic FC
  • Lloyd Pipe
    Age: - Years  Scotland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC
     
    Dalbeattie Star FC
  • Phil Middlemiss
    Age: 28 Years  Scotland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Heston Rovers FC
     
    Dalbeattie Star FC
  • Cleiton
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Ipatinga Futebol Clube
     
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
  • Igor Blagojevic
    Age: 19 Years  Croatia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
     
    HNK Gorica
  • João Victor
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Alex Barros
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Caio
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Talisson
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Uniclinic Atlético Clube (CE)
     
    Guarani Esporte Clube (CE)
  • Daniel Harakka
    Age: - Years  Finland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    JIPPO Joensuu
     
    Without Club
  • Henrik Hellstén
    Age: 24 Years  Finland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    JIPPO Joensuu
     
    Without Club