For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:01:50 PM
Group Stage Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Group Stage Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
1'
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:0 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
1'
Lazio SS Lazio 0:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
1'
Juventus Juventus FC 0:0 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
1' Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
1' Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1'
Man Utd Manchester United 0:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 12
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 12
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 12
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 1:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Matchday 12
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
74'
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 22 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:1 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
Fourth Round
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
Fourth Round Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1:4 on pens Muglaspor Muglaspor
Fourth Round Boluspor Boluspor 2:1 AET Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
Fourth Round Giresunspor Giresunspor 9:8 on pens Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
Fourth Round Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:2 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Fourth Round Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0:3 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
Fourth Round Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
Fourth Round Adanaspor Adanaspor 6:5 on pens Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Fourth Round
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 4:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
45' Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 HT St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Matchday 23 Botafogo-SP Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 0:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
31' Paraná Paraná Clube 0:0 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
Matchday 9 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 9 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 9 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 13 FC Koper FC Koper 2:1 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 13 ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:1 NS Mura NS Mura
Group Stage Botafogo Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) 0:0 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
Group Stage Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
group stage Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
45' Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 0:2 HT Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
Matchday 9 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
45' Luton Luton Town 1:1 HT Birmingham City Birmingham
45'
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 HT Rotherham United Rotherham
45' Stoke City Stoke City 0:2 HT Norwich City Norwich
45' Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 HT Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
16' Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:0 Brentford FC Brentford
15' Preston Preston North End 0:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
1' Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
36'
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Group Stage BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Group Stage FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Group Stage FC Seoul FC Seoul 5:0 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
Group Stage Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Fourth Round SPAL SPAL 2:0 AC Monza Monza
Matchday 5 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 8 Sport Boys Sport Boys Association 0:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
88' Universitario Universitario de Deportes 0:1 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
Line-ups Binacional Deportivo Binacional 10:00 PM Club Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
Line-ups Cusco FC Cusco FC 10:30 PM Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
Matchday 14 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
45' Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:0 HT Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
45' Burton Albion Burton Albion 2:1 HT Charlton Athletic Charlton
45' Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 0:2 HT Blackpool FC Blackpool
45' Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:2 HT Hull City Hull City
45' MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 HT Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
45' Peterborough Peterborough United 1:0 HT Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
45' Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 1:0 HT Oxford United Oxford United
45' Rochdale Rochdale AFC 0:1 HT Northampton Town Northampton
45' Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:0 HT Lincoln City Lincoln City
45' Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 HT Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
45' Barrow Barrow AFC 1:2 HT Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
45' Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:0 HT Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
45' Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:1 HT Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
45' Exeter City Exeter City 1:0 HT Colchester United Colchester Utd.
45' Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:0 HT Bradford City Bradford
45' Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:1 HT Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
45' Newport County Newport County 1:1 HT Walsall FC Walsall
45' Salford Salford City 2:0 HT Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
45' Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:0 HT Bolton Wanderers Bolton
45' Southend United Southend United 0:0 HT Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
45' Stevenage Stevenage FC 1:0 HT Port Vale FC Port Vale
45' Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:0 HT Carlisle United Carlisle United
45' Altrincham Altrincham FC 0:1 HT Bromley FC Bromley
45' Barnet Barnet FC 0:0 HT Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
8' Wrexham Wrexham AFC 0:0 Sutton United Sutton Utd
15' Linfield Linfield FC 0:0 Glentoran FC Glentoran
15' Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
Matchday 20 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 20 Española Unión Española 0:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 14 CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 14 Girona Girona FC 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Line-ups CD Lugo CD Lugo 10:30 PM Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 11 SO Cholet SO Cholet 3:1 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Matchday 11 Quevilly-Rouen Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 2:1 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Matchday 11 Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
Matchday 11 FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:1 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
Matchday 11 Annecy FC Annecy FC 1:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
15' US Orléans US Orléans 0:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
Matchday 8 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 14 FC U Craiova FC U Craiova 1948 1:0 FC Metaloglobus Bucharest Metaloglobus
Matchday 12 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 1:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
45' Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:0 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
90' FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 8 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
Matchday 25 Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 2:3 SK Brann Brann
Matchday 20 FC Astana FC Astana 3:1 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
Matchday 20 Taraz FK Taraz 0:1 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
Matchday 20 Qyzyljar Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk 0:0 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Matchday 20 Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 1:2 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu
Matchday 20 Okzhetpes Okzhetpes Kokshetau 0:2 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Matchday 24 Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 3:0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
Matchday 24 Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 1:0 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
Matchday 24 AGMG Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 4:0 FK Andijon FK Andijon
Matchday 5 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Matchday 5 Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 5 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Matchday 6 Ofspor Ofspor 1:0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor M.Yesilyurt Bld
Matchday 8 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 1:0 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
Matchday 5 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen moved Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Matchday 21 Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 0:3 Rocha FC Rocha FC
Matchday 21 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Central Español Central
Matchday 9 CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 LDU de Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
Matchday 14 FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:1 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
Matchday 14 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria 1:0 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
Matchday 6 Umm Salal SC Umm Salal SC 0:2 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
Matchday 6 Qatar SC Qatar SC 1:0 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC
Matchday 20 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 2:1 FC Floreşti	Floreşti
Matchday 5 Swallows FC Swallows FC 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:2 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC