For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

U19 Boys Division

U19 Boys Division
League level: Youth league - Denmark Denmark
Number of teams: 15 teams
Players: 347
Foreigners: 5 Players  1,4%
ø-Age: 18,3 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:
Clubs - U19 Boys Division 19/20
ClubnamenameSquadø agePlayers playing abroad
   34718,3 Years5
HB Köge U192318,50
FC Helsingör U192418,60
Viborg FF U191817,00
Boldklubben af 1893 U192118,02
Naestved Boldklub U192418,70
Akademisk Boldklub U192518,52
AC Horsens U192118,20
FC Roskilde U192018,30
Hellerup IK U192618,50
Hobro IK U192218,60
Holbaek B&I U192918,11
Hvidovre IF U192218,30
Kolding IF U192218,00
Naesby Boldklub U19250,00
Slagelse B&I U192519,20
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Mark Rasmussen
Centre-Forward
18AC Horsens U19
2
Alexander Christiansen
Left Winger
?FC Helsingör U19
3
Mican Atici
Centre-Forward
?Boldklubben af 1893 U19
4
Nicolas Willumsen
Centre-Forward
18FC Helsingör U19
5
Christian Hansen
Left Midfield
18HB Köge U19

Latest transfers

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Mads Christiansen
Centre-Back
HB Köge U19
2
Marius Elvius
Centre-Forward
HB Köge U19
3
Nicolas Willumsen
Centre-Forward
FC Helsingör U19
4
Youssef Dhaflaoui
Right Winger
Boldklubben af 1893 U19
5
Mads Frederiksen
Right-Back
Viborg FF U19
Table U19 Boys Division 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Viborg FF U19 14 17 34
FC Helsingör U19 13 24 33
HB Köge U19 13 16 27
Hvidovre IF U19 13 13 27
FC Roskilde U19 13 13 26
Boldklubben af 1893 U19 13 12 23
Akademisk Boldklub U19 13 8 20
AC Horsens U19 12 -5 20
Hobro IK U19 13 -7 16
Naestved Boldklub U19 14 -11 13
Naesby Boldklub U19 13 -5 11
Kolding IF U19 13 -9 11
Hellerup IK U19 13 -16 9
Slagelse B&I U19 14 -20 7
Holbaek B&I U19 14 -30 6