For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Vehbi Haluk Bulgurlu

Date of birth/Age: Jul 11, 1953 (67)

Place of birth: Turkey Ankara

Citizenship: Turkey Turkey

Appointed: Sep 16, 2019

Contract until: 30.06.2020

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,81 Years

Vehbi Haluk Bulgurlu
mert kara
Kirklarelispor
Kirklarelispor Assistant Manager
Turkey 2.Lig Beyaz
Appointed: Sep 16, 2019
Contract until: 30.06.2020

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Jul 11, 1953
Place of Birth: Ankara  Turkey
Age: 67
Citizenship: Turkey  Turkey
Avg. term as coach: 0,81 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Kirklarelispor19/20 (Sep 16, 2019) expected 30.06.2020 Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Bilgin Erdem (32 Games), Ali Özcelik (1 Game)
Kirklarelispor16/17 (Mar 13, 2017) 17/18 (Apr 2, 2018) Manager381,45
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor11/12 (Apr 4, 2012) 14/15 (Aug 28, 2014) Manager761,05
Kirikhanspor10/11 (Jul 5, 2010) 10/11 (Jun 30, 2011) Manager71,43
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor09/10 (Apr 2, 2010) 09/10 (Jun 30, 2010) Manager-0,00
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor07/08 (Jul 4, 2007) 08/09 (Dec 16, 2008) Manager13,00
Tarim Kredispor06/07 (Jul 1, 2006) 06/07 (Nov 7, 2006) Manager-0,00
IDC Genel Müdürlügüspor04/05 (Aug 4, 2004) 05/06 (Oct 9, 2005) Manager-0,00
Ankara Demirspor03/04 (Aug 15, 2003) 03/04 (Jun 30, 2004) Manager-0,00
Demir Celik Divrigispor00/01 (Apr 5, 2001) 00/01 (Jun 30, 2001) Manager-0,00
Nigdespor00/01 (Aug 23, 2000) 00/01 (Sep 26, 2000) Manager-0,00
Hatayspor99/00 (Jul 1, 1999) 99/00 (Feb 2, 2000) Manager-0,00
Cankirispor98/99 (Jan 26, 1999) 98/99 (Jun 30, 1999) Manager-0,00
Nevsehirspor98/99 (Aug 18, 1998) 98/99 (Oct 30, 1998) Manager-0,00
Ankara Demirspor97/98 (Aug 1, 1997) 97/98 (Jun 30, 1998) Manager-0,00
Ankara Demirspor96/97 (Jan 15, 1997) 96/97 (Jan 12, 1997) Manager-0,00
IDC Genel Müdürlügüspor96/97 (Aug 19, 1996) 96/97 (Jan 2, 1997) Manager-0,00
Keskin Belediyespor95/96 (Jul 12, 1995) 95/96 (Jun 30, 1996) Manager-0,00
Ankara Demirspor92/93 (Jun 4, 1992) 93/94 (Nov 4, 1993) Manager10,00
Ankara Demirspor90/91 (Oct 16, 1990) 91/92 (Jun 30, 1992) Assistant Manager-0,00