1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 28 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
NKN | 4:0 | Volgar | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
Sparta | 1:0 | Lada | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
FK Vor | 0:0 | Krista | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
7.500 · Nikolay Bychkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
90' | ||||
Metall | 1:4 | Amkar | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
Cherno | 1:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
G-G Iz | 0:0 | Rubin | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
SKA-En | 1:2 | Khimki | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
14.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Tomsk | 3:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
11.000 · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
83' | ||||
Kuban | 1:0 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2002
|
||||
9.000 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 28 | 31 | 61 | |
2 | Chernomorets Nv. | 28 | 20 | 56 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 28 | 30 | 55 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 28 | 16 | 47 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 24 | 46 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 28 | 13 | 45 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 | 9 | 41 | |
8 | Khimki | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | Kristall | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 28 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | Dinamo-SPb | 28 | -12 | 35 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | L. Chita | 28 | -12 | 33 | |
14 | Neftekhimik | 28 | -14 | 32 | |
15 | FK Voronezh | 28 | -11 | 31 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 28 | -15 | 29 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 28 | -19 | 28 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 28 | -56 | -15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...