1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA-En | 2:2 | Salyut (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Evgeniy Tyutyukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(15.) Sibir | 0:0 | Sodovi (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Marat Galimov |
(4.) Volgar | 0:3 | Terek (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
(7.) Khimki | 1:1 | Avanga (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.600 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Balt. | 2:0 | Lada (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) Angush | 0:3 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
(21.) Metall | 1:1 | Ural (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(2.) Sparta | 0:2 | KamAZ (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(9.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(18.) Anzhi | 1:2 | D.Makh (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
70' | ||||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sodovik | 4 | 8 | 8 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Spartak NN | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | KamAZ | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Baltika | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Khimki | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Mashuk | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Ural | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
15 | Sibir | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
19 | Anzhi | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
20 | Orel | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
22 | Angusht | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...