1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKA Kh | 3:0 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sibir | 1:0 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.015 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FK Tam | 3:0 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | NKN (20.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 3:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.710 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sokol | 0:3 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 4:2 | Enisey (3.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Fakel | 1:2 | Balt. (18.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Kuban | 3:0 | Zenit2 (12.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.133 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 2:2 | Luch (15.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
66' | ||||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 36 | 36 | 81 | |
2 | Tosno | 36 | 29 | 69 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 36 | 14 | 58 | |
4 | Enisey | 36 | 9 | 57 | |
5 | Tambov | 36 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 4 | 54 | |
7 | Tyumen | 36 | 8 | 53 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 36 | 10 | 53 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 36 | 6 | 52 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | -1 | 52 | |
11 | Khimki | 36 | -1 | 49 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 36 | -14 | 40 | |
13 | Volgar | 36 | -12 | 39 | |
14 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 36 | -10 | 39 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 36 | -15 | 39 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 36 | -7 | 38 | |
17 | Sibir | 36 | -16 | 38 | |
18 | Baltika | 36 | -12 | 36 | |
19 | Mordovia | 36 | -13 | 36 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 36 | -23 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...