2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 526
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Hacett | 3:1 | Eyüp (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(3.) Samsun | 2:0 | Antep (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Kürşad Filiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Keciör | 1:1 | Inegöl (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ozan Bileyci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Nigde | 1:2 | Kastam (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Sariye | 2:1 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Direnç Tonusluoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Utas U | 2:1 | Sancak (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
82' | ||||
(12.) Bayram | 0:2 | Bodrum (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(17.) Manisa | 1:1 | Gümüsh (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Sakary | 2:0 | Amed (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Serdar Akkoçoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sariyer | 7 | 5 | 17 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 7 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Sancaktepe Bld | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | BB Bodrumspor | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Kastamonu 1966 | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | Utas Usakspor | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | Sakaryaspor | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Amed SK | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Hacettepe | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Nigde Anadolu | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Keciörengücü | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Bayrampasa | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Inegölspor | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Eyüpspor | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Gümüshanespor | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 7 | -9 | 0 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 7 | -11 | -14 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 7 | -7 | -44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...