2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Bodrum | 3:0 | Nigde (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Sivas | 0:2 | Baybur (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Çağdaş Altay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(9.) Kahram | 3:3 | Bandir (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Veli Karakaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
64' | ||||
69' | 2:3 | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
(7.) Van Sp | 1:2 | Eyüp (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) Etimes | 1:1 | GMG Ka (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
(13.) Usak S | 0:0 | Tuzla (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Erkan Engin |
(4.) Ankara | 3:0 | Elazig (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Karabü | 0:5 | Sakary (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(12.) Ergene | 2:0 | Kirseh (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
İlker Yasin Avcı | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuzlaspor | 12 | 14 | 27 | |
2 | Ankara Demir | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Bandirmaspor | 12 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Kirsehir Bld | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | Bayburt ÖI | 12 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | GMG Kastamonu | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
7 | Van Spor FK | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | Sivas Belediye | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Kahramanmaras | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Etimesgut Bld | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Sakaryaspor | 12 | 4 | 14 | |
12 | Ergene Velimese | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | BB Bodrumspor | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | Usak Spor | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Eyüpspor | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | Elazigspor | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 12 | -14 | 4 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 12 | -32 | 0 |