2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) KKS 19 | 3:0 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.820 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(7.) Znicz | 0:2 | Siarka (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(10.) Gornik | 3:4 | Olimpi (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 58' | |||
73' | ||||
90' | 3:4 | |||
(18.) Pogon | 1:0 | Lubin (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
553 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Sl. II | 0:1 | Raduni (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(8.) GKS Ja | 0:4 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
364 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Lublin | 3:0 | Garbar (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.075 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Lech P | 1:1 | Hutnik (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(6.) OKS | 1:0 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Mon
Nov 7, 2022
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 18 | 13 | 37 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 17 | 35 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Olimpia Elblag | 18 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 18 | 13 | 31 | |
6 | Stomil Olsztyn | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
7 | Znicz Pruszkow | 18 | 0 | 26 | |
8 | GKS Jastrzebie | 18 | -4 | 24 | |
9 | Lubin II | 18 | -13 | 22 | |
10 | Radunia Stezyca | 18 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Gornik Polk. | 18 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | Motor Lublin | 18 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | Lech Poznan II | 18 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | Siarka T. | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | Pogon Siedlce | 18 | -5 | 19 | |
16 | Hutnik Krakow | 18 | -8 | 18 | |
17 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 18 | -7 | 17 | |
18 | Garbarnia | 18 | -8 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...