3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Karsiy | 1:1 | Esenle (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alper Akarsu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(3.) Batman | 3:1 | Ispart (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Göksu Furkan Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Arhavi | 2:2 | Yalova (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(6.) Carsam | 1:1 | Elazig (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sezer Yalcin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Soma | 1:0 | Gölcük (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Akdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Sile Y | 2:1 | Osmani (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Karaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
50' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(2.) Icel I | 3:0 | Erbaa (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Catalc | postponed | Cizre (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalcaspor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Batman Petrol | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Somaspor | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Karakocan FK | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Carsambaspor | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Sile Yildiz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Karsiyaka | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Arhavi Spor | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Yalovaspor | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
11 | Altindag Spor | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | E. Erokspor | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Cizre Spor | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Gölcükspor | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Isparta 32 Spor | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Erbaaspor | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Osmaniyespor FK | 2 | -4 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...