3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Lech P | 2:1 | Jarota (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(15.) Energe | 0:1 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
70' | ||||
(1.) Wda Sw | 1:1 | Kotwic (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(12.) Centra | 3:0 | Unia S (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Wierzy | 2:2 | KP Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) GKS Pr | 1:4 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Wilk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 26' | |||
71' | 1:4 | |||
(14.) Konin | 2:2 | Swit S (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Pogon | 1:0 | KKS 19 (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Elana | 2:0 | Baltyk (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elana Torun | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Wda Swiecie | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Pogon II | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Polonia Sroda | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Swit Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Kotwica | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Baltyk Gdynia | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
10 | Centra Ostrow | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Górnik Konin | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Unia Solec | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | Ener. Gryfino | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | GKS Przodkowo | 4 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...