Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
5 |
- |
1 |
4 |
0.20 |
2:8 |
60 |
Away record |
6 |
3 |
- |
3 |
1.50 |
9:10 |
56 |
Overall balance |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
0.91 |
11:18 |
58 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
FShM U17 (13.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
50 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (4.) |
|
Akademia Rostov (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
|
Akad. Krasnodar (6.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
4:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) |
|
DYuSSh Strogino (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Akademia FCSM (5.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
4:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) |
|
UOR-5 U17 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
50 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Akademia Zenit (2.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
8:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
|
SShOR Zenit (14.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
|
Akad Chertanovo (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
|
Akademia Dynamo (10.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
4:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) |
|
Akademia CSKA (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
1:4 |
12 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (10.) |
|
Akademia Loko (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
0:3 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Akademia Rubin (12.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Anton Bober |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Akad. Krasnodar (1.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
175 |
4:0 |
2 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (18.) |
|
Akademia Rubin (16.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
UOR-5 U17 (8.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (16.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
|
SShOR Zenit (8.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
50 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Akademia Rodina (4.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
39 |
1:3 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) |
|
Akademia FCSM (1.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
100 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Akademia CSKA (15.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
22 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
|
Akad Chertanovo (4.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
50 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
Chaika Pes. (14.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
70 |
0:2 |
10 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Akademia Rostov (8.) |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
|
Nail Khabibullin |
30 |
3:1 |
11 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) |
|
Akademia Zenit (7.) |
? |
Nail Khabibullin |
100 |
1:4 |
12 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) |
|
Almaz-Antei U17 (3.) |
|
|
|
-:- |