#15 Albert Núñez
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 4, 2002 (21)
- Citizenship: Spain
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Albert Núñez
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
22/23 | Primera Federación - Gr. II | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
21/22 | Primera Federación - Gr. II | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/28/21 | A | (19.) | Albacete (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/21 | H | (9.) | Sevilla Atl. (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/21 | A | (14.) | R. B. Linense (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/21 | H | (16.) | Sanluqueño (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/21 | A | (15.) | UE Cornellà (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/21 | H | (14.) | Barcelona B (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/21 | A | (10.) | UCAM Murcia (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | H | (11.) | Gimnàstic (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | A | (8.) | San Fernando CD (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/21 | H | (7.) | Atl. Baleares (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | A | (9.) | Algeciras CF (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/21 | H | (6.) | Betis Deportivo (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/21 | A | (4.) | RM Castilla (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/8/21 | H | (6.) | UE Costa Brava (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/21 | H | (5.) | FC Andorra (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/19/21 | H | (6.) | CE Sabadell (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 1/18/22 | A | (7.) | Villarreal CF B (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/23/22 | H | (6.) | Linares (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/26/22 | A | (5.) | Sanluqueño (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/30/22 | H | (5.) | UCAM Murcia (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/6/22 | A | (5.) | Sevilla Atl. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/9/22 | A | (7.) | CD Alcoyano (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/13/22 | H | (6.) | San Fernando CD (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/20/22 | A | (8.) | UE Costa Brava (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/22 | A | (7.) | Betis Deportivo (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/22 | H | (6.) | RM Castilla (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (5.) | CE Sabadell (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (5.) | R. B. Linense (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (8.) | FC Andorra (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/1/22 | H | (5.) | CD Alcoyano (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/22 | A | (7.) | Gimnàstic (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/22 | H | (10.) | Albacete (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/22 | A | (12.) | Linares (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/22 | H | (9.) | Algeciras CF (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/8/22 | A | (11.) | Atl. Baleares (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/14/22 | H | (12.) | Villarreal CF B (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/21/22 | A | (12.) | Barcelona B (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/28/22 | H | (13.) | UE Cornellà (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/27/22 | A | (15.) | Barça Atlètic (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/22 | H | (9.) | CE Sabadell (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/22 | A | (7.) | Atl. Baleares (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/22 | H | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/22 | A | (6.) | UE Cornellà (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/22 | H | (4.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/22 | H | (3.) | CF La Nucía (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/22 | A | (2.) | CD Alcoyano (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/22 | H | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | Eldense (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | Intercity (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/22 | A | (1.) | Gimnàstic (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/22 | H | (1.) | Real Murcia (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/22 | A | (1.) | SD Logroñés (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/22 | H | (1.) | CD Numancia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/22 | A | (1.) | Calahorra (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/22 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/8/23 | A | (2.) | Real Unión (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/15/23 | H | (2.) | UD Logroñés (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/22/23 | A | (2.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/29/23 | H | (2.) | UE Cornellà (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/5/23 | A | (2.) | CF La Nucía (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/12/23 | H | (2.) | Eldense (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/19/23 | H | (2.) | Atl. Baleares (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/23 | A | (2.) | Intercity (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/23 | A | (3.) | SD Amorebieta (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/23 | H | (3.) | CD Alcoyano (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/23 | A | (3.) | CD Numancia (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/23 | H | (3.) | Gimnàstic (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/23 | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/8/23 | H | (3.) | Calahorra (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/23 | A | (4.) | CE Sabadell (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/22/23 | H | (4.) | Barça Atlètic (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/23 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/7/23 | H | (3.) | SD Logroñés (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | Real Murcia (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/20/23 | H | (3.) | Real Unión (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/27/23 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Málaga CF (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | UD Melilla (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | H | (1.) | Intercity (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/23 | A | (2.) | Antequera (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | Recr. Huelva (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | Mérida AD (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | RM Castilla (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/23 | A | (1.) | AD Ceuta (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | Atl. Madrid B (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | San Fernando CD (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | CD Alcoyano (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Recre Granada (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/23 | H | (1.) | Atl. Baleares (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/23 | A | (1.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (1.) | Linares (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/23 | A | (2.) | Córdoba CF (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/23 | H | (2.) | Real Murcia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/3/24 | A | (2.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/13/24 | H | (1.) | Algeciras CF (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | A | (1.) | Málaga CF (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/28/24 | H | (1.) | Antequera (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/3/24 | A | (2.) | Atl. Madrid B (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/11/24 | H | (2.) | AD Ceuta (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | Mérida AD (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/24 | A | (1.) | Atl. Baleares (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | San Fernando CD (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | CD Alcoyano (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | Córdoba CF (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/23/24 | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Recr. Huelva (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/24 | A | (1.) | Intercity (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Linares (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | UD Melilla (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Real Murcia (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | Algeciras CF (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |