Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Osas.B | 0:0 | Balear (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · David López Jiménez |
(4.) BarçaB | 3:2 | CDC (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.279 · Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Murcia | 0:0 | Calah. (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
9.497 · Ruben Ruiperez Marin |
(10.) CES | 1:1 | SDA (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
2.753 · Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) Sanse | 2:0 | Eldens (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Athlet | 1:2 | CFLN (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(13.) Real U | 2:0 | UEC (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Logroñ | 0:1 | Alcoya (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(8.) Nàstic | 2:2 | Logroñ (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
4.417 · José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Numanc | 0:1 | CFIC (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Real Unión | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Barça Atlètic | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | CF La Nucía | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Intercity | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Gimnàstic | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Atl. Baleares | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Castellón | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | CD Numancia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | SD Logroñés | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Eldense | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | UE Cornellà | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...