#25 Albert Zerkowski
Polonia Sroda
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.wartapoznan.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 15, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Poznań
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Albert Zerkowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 666' | |||
3 Liga - Group II | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 666' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/23 | H | (11.) | Noteć Czarnków (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (8.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 1:3 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (12.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | A | (12.) | Unia Swarzedz (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (13.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | A | (13.) | Pogon II (8.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | KP Starogard (14.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (5.) | 3:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | H | (14.) | Stolem (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (13.) | Zawisza (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (11.) | Gedania Gdansk (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (10.) | Noteć Czarnków (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (9.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (6.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | H | (5.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | 1:0 | 33' | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (8.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | 2:1 | 82' | 87' | 22' | |||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (8.) | Pogon II (4.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (7.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | A | (7.) | Stolem (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (9.) | Blekitni (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (11.) | Zawisza (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | H | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (8.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |