Aleksejs Rosoha
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 1994 (29)
- Citizenship: Latvia
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Aleksejs Rosoha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | 49 | - | 21 / 2 / - | 5.196' | ||||
2019 | Nakotnes Liga | 5 | 2 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 384' | |||
2014 | Nakotnes Liga | 25 | 29 | - | 9 / 1 / - | 2.173' | |||
2013 | Nakotnes Liga | 26 | 13 | - | 10 / - / - | 2.238' | |||
2012 | Nakotnes Liga | 6 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 401' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/12/12 | A | (9.) | Spartaks II (11.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/12 | H | (11.) | Ilukstes NSS (4.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/27/12 | A | (12.) | Skonto II (4.) | 2:1 | 69' | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 6/2/12 | H | (8.) | Valmiera (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 6/9/12 | A | (7.) | Tukums (13.) | 0:5 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/16/12 | H | (6.) | Varaviksne (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/22/12 | A | (6.) | Daugavpils (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/14/12 | H | (5.) | Auda (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/28/12 | A | (5.) | Rezekne (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 8/5/12 | A | (4.) | FS Metta II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/12/12 | H | (4.) | FS Jelgava II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/19/12 | A | (5.) | Metalurgs II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Ventspils II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/1/12 | H | (6.) | Spartaks II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/8/12 | A | (6.) | Ilukstes NSS (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/16/12 | H | (6.) | Skonto II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/22/12 | A | (7.) | Valmiera (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/29/12 | H | (6.) | Tukums (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/7/12 | A | (6.) | Varaviksne (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/12 | H | (6.) | Daugavpils (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/20/12 | A | (6.) | Auda (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | Rezekne (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/3/12 | H | (5.) | FS Metta II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/11/12 | A | (5.) | FS Jelgava II (14.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/13 | H | (12.) | Valmiera (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/13 | H | (11.) | FK Jekabpils (8.) | 0:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/20/13 | H | (12.) | Daugavpils (5.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/27/13 | A | (14.) | Auda (6.) | 2:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/3/13 | H | (15.) | Sitika FS (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/13 | A | (15.) | Rezekne (11.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/18/13 | H | (13.) | FS Jelgava II (16.) | 6:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/25/13 | A | (14.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (1.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/31/13 | H | (13.) | Ventspils II (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/8/13 | H | (13.) | FS Metta II (9.) | 0:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/14/13 | H | (12.) | Skonto II (8.) | 0:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/21/13 | A | (12.) | Metalurgs II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/3/13 | H | (12.) | FC Jurmala II (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/14/13 | A | (13.) | Varaviksne (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/13 | H | (12.) | Tukums (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/13 | A | (11.) | Valmiera (5.) | 0:3 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/10/13 | A | (11.) | FK Jekabpils (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/13 | A | (13.) | Daugavpils (1.) | 3:0 | 68' | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/23/13 | H | (11.) | Auda (9.) | 4:3 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/13 | A | (10.) | Sitika FS (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/7/13 | H | (8.) | Rezekne (10.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/15/13 | A | (7.) | FS Jelgava II (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/21/13 | H | (7.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) | 0:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/13 | A | (7.) | Ventspils II (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 57' | 65' | |||||||||
25 | 10/4/13 | A | (9.) | FS Metta II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/13/13 | A | (10.) | Skonto II (6.) | 2:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/19/13 | H | (9.) | Metalurgs II (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/26/13 | A | (9.) | FC Jurmala II (15.) | 0:6 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/3/13 | H | (9.) | Varaviksne (8.) | 1:1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/10/13 | A | (7.) | Tukums (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/14 | H | (1.) | JFK Saldus (16.) | 10:2 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Preilu BJSS (10.) | 5:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | FK Jekabpils (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/26/14 | A | (1.) | AFA Olaine (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/1/14 | H | (4.) | Rezekne (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/14 | H | (4.) | SFK United (7.) | 2:1 | 82' | 32' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | A | (5.) | Valmiera (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/14 | H | (5.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) | 0:1 | 39' | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | A | (5.) | FK Ogre (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | H | (4.) | FK Smiltene (14.) | 6:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (4.) | FK 1625 Liepaja (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/14 | A | (3.) | FK Salaspils (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/14 | H | (5.) | Auda (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/28/14 | A | (4.) | FK Plavinas DM (16.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/14 | H | (5.) | Tukums (8.) | 3:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | JFK Saldus (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Preilu BJSS (11.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/14 | A | (3.) | FK Jekabpils (10.) | 1:4 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/23/14 | H | (3.) | AFA Olaine (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/14 | A | (3.) | SFK United (11.) | 0:5 | 2 | 52' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 9/6/14 | H | (3.) | Valmiera (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/14 | A | (3.) | FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) | 5:0 | 2' | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/21/14 | H | (3.) | FK Ogre (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/27/14 | A | (3.) | FK Smiltene (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/4/14 | A | (5.) | FK 1625 Liepaja (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | FK Salaspils (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/18/14 | A | (5.) | Auda (6.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | FK Plavinas DM (16.) | 20:0 | 11 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/1/14 | A | (5.) | Rezekne (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/14 | A | (5.) | Tukums (7.) | 2:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/23/16 | A | (1.) | JDFS Alberts (10.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | A | (1.) | Auda (6.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | A | (1.) | Preilu BJSS (14.) | 1:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | A | (1.) | AFA Olaine (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | FK Ogre (12.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | A | (1.) | FK Smiltene (9.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 9/3/16 | A | (1.) | Tukums (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/16 | A | (1.) | Bebri (11.) | 0:10 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/16 | H | (1.) | FK Jekabpils (14.) | 12:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/16 | A | (1.) | Valmiera (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/16 | A | (1.) | JFK Saldus (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/9/16 | A | (1.) | Rezeknes FA (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/16 | H | (1.) | Skonto (7.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/16 | H | (1.) | RTU (9.) | 6:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | JDFS Alberts (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/21/18 | A | Daugavpils | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/6/19 | H | (8.) | Rezeknes FA (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | FK Smiltene (3.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/19 | H | (9.) | Auda (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/27/19 | H | (9.) | Super Nova (2.) | 0:5 | 33' | 46' | 46' | |||||||||
7 | 5/18/19 | A | (10.) | Grobinas (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/23 | A | (14.) | Riga II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/23 | H | (14.) | Grobina (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/23 | A | (12.) | Valmiera II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/30/23 | A | (13.) | RFS II (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/23 | A | (14.) | JDFS Alberts (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/23 | A | (14.) | Skanste (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/23 | A | (13.) | AFA Olaine (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/23 | H | (12.) | FK Smiltene (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/3/23 | A | (12.) | Leevon Saldus (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/1/23 | H | (12.) | Tukums II (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/7/23 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Riga (14.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/23 | A | (7.) | JFK Ventspils (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/23 | H | (7.) | Rezeknes FA (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/23 | H | (8.) | Riga II (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Grobina (2.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/23 | H | (7.) | RFS II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/23 | H | (7.) | JDFS Alberts (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/9/23 | H | (7.) | Valmiera II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/23 | H | (7.) | Skanste (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | AFA Olaine (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/23 | A | (7.) | FK Smiltene (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/8/23 | H | (7.) | Leevon Saldus (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/23 | A | (7.) | Tukums II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/28/23 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Riga (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/23 | H | (6.) | JFK Ventspils (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/12/23 | A | (7.) | Rezeknes FA (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |