Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 88 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
Copa del Rey | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
LaLiga2 | 21 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Astorga | FC Andorra | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2023 | FC Andorra (8.) | FC Cartagena (16.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Elche CF (16.) | Racing (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Espanyol (2.) | Eldense (9.) | 3:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | Albacete (15.) | FC Andorra (11.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | CD Tenerife (4.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Racing Ferrol (11.) | Eldense (17.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Real Zaragoza (9.) | Real Oviedo (14.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Espanyol (6.) | Elche CF (8.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | Eldense (11.) | CD Tenerife (10.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2023 | Albacete (16.) | Villarreal CF B (18.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Dec 20, 2023 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | Levante (7.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 20, 2024 | SD Amorebieta (22.) | Eldense (15.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 3, 2024 | CD Mirandés (15.) | Villarreal CF B (18.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 18, 2024 | Albacete (20.) | Racing (8.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 3, 2024 | CD Tenerife (14.) | CD Mirandés (15.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
31 | Mar 16, 2024 | SD Eibar (4.) | Villarreal CF B (19.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | Mar 30, 2024 | Real Valladolid (5.) | Levante (11.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | Racing Ferrol (10.) | SD Huesca (14.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 27, 2024 | Elche CF (5.) | Espanyol (4.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
39 | May 12, 2024 | FC Cartagena (13.) | CD Tenerife (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
41 | May 26, 2024 | Sporting Gijón (7.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |