Amel Beglerovic
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 8, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Amel Beglerovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.415' | ||||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 21 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.013' | |||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 392' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/15 | A | (13.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (12.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (13.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | A | (9.) | Wolfsberg II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/15 | H | (6.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (7.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (10.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | SC Weiz (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (8.) | Stadl-Paura (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/15 | A | (7.) | Annabichler SV (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | H | (5.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | H | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/16 | A | (5.) | SV Wallern (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (4.) | Wolfsberg II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/16 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (4.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | A | (4.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (4.) | Stadl-Paura (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | A | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | H | (3.) | Annabichler SV (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | A | (5.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | A | (9.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (11.) | A. Klagenfurt (16.) | 0:1 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | A | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | A | (10.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (11.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | A | (11.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/16 | H | (11.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (8.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/17 | A | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/17 | H | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | A | (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/17 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/17 | A | (14.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | H | (14.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/17 | A | (14.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | H | (14.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | A | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | H | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | A | (14.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (4.) | Wolfsberg II (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (3.) | Vöcklamarkt (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/17 | H | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/17 | A | (4.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/17 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (7.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/17 | A | (10.) | Stadl-Paura (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | A | (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/17 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/17 | H | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/17 | H | (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (6.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/17 | H | (6.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/18 | H | (4.) | Vöcklamarkt (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | H | (3.) | SC Weiz (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | A | (3.) | Allerheiligen (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/18 | H | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/18 | H | (3.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/18 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/18 | A | (5.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Stadl-Paura (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/18 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | H | (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | A | (4.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (2.) | FC Lendorf (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (1.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | FC Wels (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | A | (1.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 1:6 | 5' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | H | (1.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 5:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (2.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 1:0 | 88' | 8' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 2:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (3.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (4.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | A | (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | A | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 2:2 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | H | (7.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (3.) | FC Wels (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/19 | H | (3.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | A | (3.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/19 | H | (2.) | Vöcklamarkt (3.) | 6:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/19 | A | (2.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 5:0 | 52' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | H | (2.) | Allerheiligen (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (7.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (15.) | St. Anna/Aigen (6.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (16.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (16.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (16.) | SC Weiz (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (16.) | SV Ried II (12.) | 4:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (16.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 9:2 | 55' | 50' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (16.) | Vöcklamarkt (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (16.) | Wolfsberg II (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (16.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (16.) | Sturm Graz II (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (16.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/19 | A | (16.) | Allerheiligen (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (16.) | St. Anna/Aigen (5.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |