Artem Moskvin
www.fckamaz.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 7, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Artem Moskvin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | - | 1 / - / - | 30 | 6 | 2.014' | ||||
15/16 | FNL | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 21 | 4 | 1.350' | |||
14/15 | FNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | FNL | 8 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 664' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/10 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/10 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (14.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (18.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (18.) | Khimki (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (20.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (17.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (20.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/13 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 34' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (6.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (8.) | Tosno (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (5.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (5.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (5.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (20.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (20.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (20.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (20.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (19.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (19.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (19.) | Volgar (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (19.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (19.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (20.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (20.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (20.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (20.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (20.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (20.) | Tosno (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 61, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 38, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |