#9 Artur Pirog
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 25, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Kielce
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Artur Pirog
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 94 | 23 | 10 | 9 / 1 / - | 6.037' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 532' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 29 | 9 | 5 | 1 / - / - | 1.709' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 36 | 6 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.626' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.170' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/15/19 | A | (1.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Jutrzenka (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (1.) | Sokol Sieniawa (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (1.) | Chelmianka (16.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/19 | H | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 6:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | 5:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 79' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (1.) | Hetman Zamosc (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | H | (1.) | Stal Krasnik (2.) | 0:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (1.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 4:4 | 2 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 1:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (1.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 4:3 | 22' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (3.) | Wólczanka (2.) | 2:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | A | (4.) | Stal Krasnik (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (12.) | LKS Lagow (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (13.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (17.) | Sokol Sieniawa (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (19.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | H | (16.) | Cracovia II (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | A | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | A | (20.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/20 | H | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (20.) | 8:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | A | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (18.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (13.) | Wólczanka (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | A | (17.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | H | (19.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 1:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | H | (15.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/20 | A | (17.) | Jutrzenka (15.) | 6:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | A | (17.) | Lewart Lubartów (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | A | (14.) | Wisla Sand. (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | H | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (16.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | A | (14.) | Chelmianka (13.) | 3:4 | 89' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | H | (15.) | Stal Krasnik (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/6/21 | A | (16.) | LKS Lagow (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/21 | H | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 0:4 | 69' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | A | (19.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | H | (19.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 0:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | A | (19.) | Cracovia II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/11/21 | H | (19.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | H | (19.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | A | (19.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | H | (19.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 0:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | A | (19.) | Wólczanka (8.) | 1:3 | 1 | 13' | 70' | |||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | H | (19.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 2:2 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/16/21 | H | (19.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (19.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | H | (19.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | A | (19.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | H | (19.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 88' | 89' | |||||||||
40 | 6/5/21 | A | (18.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | H | (18.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | A | (18.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (2.) | Wólczanka (17.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 3:5 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (2.) | Korona Rzeszów (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 2:1 | 2 | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (3.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (5.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 1:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | H | (5.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (6.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | H | (6.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/22 | H | (3.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (7.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | H | (2.) | Korona Rzeszów (14.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/22 | A | (3.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (2.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (4.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | A | (2.) | Cracovia II (3.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/22 | H | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/22 | H | (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 38' | 62' | ||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (3.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 3:2 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (15.) | Korona Kielce II (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (11.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 32' | 70' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 0:1 | 88' | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/22 | H | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 3:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | H | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (1.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 88' | 31' | |||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (1.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (1.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (1.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce II (9.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (9.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | A | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | H | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (8.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | A | (8.) | Sokol Sieniawa (12.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | H | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (12.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (13.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | H | (13.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (15.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (15.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (16.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 96, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 22 |