#92 Bartosz Bunko
KS Wiazownica
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 25, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Bartosz Bunko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 53' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 53' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (9.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (8.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (11.) | Wieczysta (5.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | (10.) | NKP Podhale (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (13.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (13.) | Czarni Polaniec (4.) | 6:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (14.) | Star St. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (14.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (14.) | Wislanie J. (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (11.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (13.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 0:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (13.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | H | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/24 | H | (13.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (11.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (13.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 1:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/24 | H | (13.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | H | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | A | (15.) | Star St. (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | H | (15.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (15.) | Wislanie J. (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/24 | H | (15.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |