Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
1.Lig | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Playoff | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
U19 Süper Lig | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 4 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 21, 2023 | Türkiye U17 | Germany U17 | 3:4 | - | - | - | 1 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Altay SK | Kirklarelispor | 2:3 | 5 | 1 | - | 2 |
U19 Süper Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Dec 9, 2023 | Antalyaspor U19 | Besiktas U19 | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
1 | Jan 12, 2024 | Alanyaspor U19 | Fenerbahce U19 | 1:5 | 3 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Adiyaman FK (16.) | Yeni Mersin IY (10.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Kirklarelispor (16.) | B. Yeni Carsi (11.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Igdir FK (5.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Amed SK (1.) | Fethiyespor (8.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 24, 2023 | Somaspor (7.) | Karaman FK (13.) | 5:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Menemen FK (5.) | Bld Derince (15.) | 7:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Jan 13, 2024 | Bandirmaspor (6.) | Erzurumspor FK (14.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Tuzlaspor (16.) | Manisa FK (12.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Giresunspor (18.) | Sanliurfaspor (16.) | 0:6 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | Bandirmaspor (7.) | Manisa FK (13.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 2, 2024 | Silivrispor | Bld Kütahya | 4:5 on pens | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | May 20, 2024 | Aliaga FK | 52 Orduspor FK | 2:3 on pens | 8 | - | - | 1 |