Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) ASVS | 3:1 | ASKH (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) SCL | 2:2 | ASKÖ K (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Nevrez Cetiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) FCD | 2:2 | SC Bad (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(10.) SPG Ed | 0:1 | ASK Ko (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) SVSM | 2:0 | ASKM (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) USV Ha | 3:1 | SC Pin (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SVS | 3:0 | USV Ru (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 22 | 38 | 53 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 22 | 33 | 47 | |
3 | Leithaprodersd. | 22 | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 23 | 12 | 36 | |
5 | St. Margarethen | 22 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Horitschon | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Klingenbach | 22 | 13 | 32 | |
8 | Pinkafeld | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Kohfidisch | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
10 | Edelserpentin | 22 | -7 | 24 | |
11 | Schattendorf | 23 | -18 | 21 | |
12 | Halbturn | 22 | -24 | 21 | |
13 | Deutschkreutz | 22 | -14 | 18 | |
14 | Marz | 23 | -18 | 16 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 23 | -38 | 15 | |
16 | Ritzing | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...